Athletic Club Camelen Hockey  

Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Utv. 
1Niclas Andersson (aktiv)228152312
2Richard Carlsson (aktiv)201418326
3Joakim Malm (aktiv)191071720
4olle Lindström (aktiv)19512172
5Johan Öberg184111512
6Rickard Nillson18371024
7Daniel Pettersson18851310
8Nicklas Glysing1887150
9Zeke Wikström170000
10Christoffer Aldenrud1735810
11Simon Olofsson1773100
12Kenneth Arvidsson (aktiv)170000
13Fredrik Wallentin (aktiv)175182318
14Johan Molitor (aktiv)172629558
15Jan Persson16921116
16Christopher Westerberg (aktiv)1565110
17Jonas Ringblom1462818
18Andreas Brännström1411234
19Pontus Ohlsson (aktiv)14461014
20Pontus Rönn (aktiv)1428255314
21Stefan Duberg (aktiv)141458
22Robin Lennell (aktiv)14310134
23Jimmy Lindfors13831124
24Marcus Åkerlund (aktiv)1312132516
25Jesper Boulliant1202236
26David Johnsson (aktiv)1285136
27Patrik Larsson115270
28Johan Sundberg955104
29Martin Zaar (aktiv)94264
30Daniel Sumegarvi852726
31Steve Keding71016
32Olle Lindström40222
33Hendrik Larsson (aktiv)40000
34Patrik Svensson403212
35Marcus Frank (aktiv)40000
36Philip Sundbom (aktiv)31010
37Ellinor Anderström (aktiv)30110
38My Arnewing (aktiv)31340
39Hampus Pettersson (aktiv)32350
40Sebastian Kvarnström21010
41Henrik Lundin21122
42Johan Sundberg (aktiv)20000
43Jocke Sundholm (aktiv)20000
44Sebastian Kvarnström10000
45Richard Eklund (aktiv)10000
46Bengt Karlsson (aktiv)10000
47Calle Persson (aktiv)10000
48Joel Varnemo (aktiv)10000
49Philip Qvarnström (aktiv)10000
50Dennis Dahlgren (aktiv)10000
51Olle Hjort (aktiv)10000
52Jesper Larsson (aktiv)10000
53August Elebring (aktiv)10000
54Linus Nyberg (aktiv)10000
55Dustin McLeod (aktiv)10000
56Dennis Hallam (aktiv)10000
57Tommy Wahlberg (aktiv)10000
58Johan Skagerling (aktiv)10000
59Emil Ohlsson (aktiv)10110
60Patric Jacobsson (aktiv)12022
61Fredde Rönnmark (aktiv)10000
62Fredrik Njurell (aktiv)10000
63Christopher Lyrrhem (aktiv)10000
64Jan Friberg00000
65Pierre Mocka00000
66Stefan Lidman00000
67Claes Cederholm00000
68Christoffer Thörner-Johansson00000
69Henrik Nilsson00000
70Sebastian Kvarnström00000
71Kjell Lundman00000
72Mattias Asplund00000
73Nicklas Lund (aktiv)00000
74Sebastian Kvarnström00000
75Lars Lidelöf00000
76Lars Edman00000
77Per Blomstrand00000
78Gunnar Wiman00000
79Jyrki Mettäla00000
80Johan Badman00000
81Johan Andersson00000
82Kaj Haataja00000
83Fredrik Johansson00000
84Johan Aspvik (aktiv)00000
85Martin Bergström00000
86Christoffer Gustafsson00000
87Tommy Eger00000
88Jonas Erenius00000
89Niclas Sjögren00000
90Anders Norin00000
91Patrik Pettersson00000
92Björn Ståhlberg00000
93Charlie Granat00000
94Christopher Mastomäki00000
95Daniel Bryant00000
96Gustav Bouramman00000
97Linus Söderström00000
98Nestor Plarsmo00000
99Pierre Ohlsson00000
100Niklas Andersson00000
101Eric Melcher00000
102Daniel Öhman00000
103Magnus Johnsson00000
104Philip Jerndahl00000
105Viktor Westin00000
106Willy Bryant00000
107Macus Östling00000
108Leon Ragnehag00000
109Calle Persson00000
110Karl Hallberg00000
111Bruno Ohlzon00000
112Wilhelm Kvarnström00000
113Johan Bergkvist00000
114Christoffer Bergkvist00000
115Niclas Friberg00000
116Jimmy Ahlin00000
117Andrew Hatt00000
118Henrik Larsson00000
119Andreas Öhström (aktiv)00000
120Jonas Erenius00000
121Mikael Lundberg (aktiv)00000
122Stefan Lidman00000
123- veteran00000
124Pontus Rönn00000
125Christoffer Thörn00000
126Johan Andersson00000
127Viktor Sundström00000
128Daniel Mair00000
129Sebastian Kvarnström00000
130Niclas Friberg målvakt00000
131väntar på transfer-fönstret00000
132vakant - (aktiv)00000
133Magnus Johansson (aktiv)00000
134Kenneth Larsson00000
135Lennart Rönn (aktiv)00000
136Nils Strömberg00000
137Mathias Friberg00000
138Christoffer Hellqvist (aktiv)00000
139Mattias Lindblad00000
140Kristoffer Nilsson (aktiv)00000
141Martin Lefferentz (aktiv)00000
142Daniel Lefferentz (aktiv)00000
143Dan Wahlbom00000
144Patric Jacobsson (aktiv)00000
145Johan Bylund00000
146Ludvig Söderberg (aktiv)00000
147Andrew Hallet00000
148Andreas Rönn00000
149Axel M (aktiv)00000
150Christoffer H00000
151Fredrik Lindberg00000
152Rasmus Jansson (aktiv)00000
153Alexander Bellangé00000
154Viktor Lindfors (aktiv)00000
155Alekander Wassell (aktiv)00000
156Mikael Sellonen (aktiv)00000
157Philip Zalitis00000
158Stefan Magnusson00000
159Victor Määtälä (aktiv)00000
160Kjell Lundman00000
161Janove Pettersson00000
162Patrik Pettersson00000
163Magnus Pettersson00000
164Lars Nürmi00000
165Björn Palm00000
166Niclas Sjögren00000
167Anders Dhalsbö00000
168Jonas Ohlsson00000
169Åke Ohlsson00000
170Anders Ohlsson00000
171Börje Eriksson00000
172Roy Friberg00000
173Marcus Tailor00000
174Kalle Hammar (aktiv)00000
175Kurt Ferngren00000
176Mathias Duvförs Höög00000
177Roger Lindkvist00000
178Stefan Hellström00000
179Roger Thorgardh00000
180Erik Wallberg (aktiv)00000
181Yann Osorio De Castro00000
182Henrik Lidman00000
183Julian Remond00000
184Vincent Dollet00000
185Clif Siclovan00000
186Sebastian Tyynelää00000
187Gunde Peter Johansson00000
188Leif Österblom00000
189Jan Söderman00000
190Ted Pettersson00000
191Lars -Henry Köhler00000
192William Eklunb (aktiv)00000
193Fredik Lindberg (aktiv)00000
194Viktor Särkijärvi00000
195Joakim Särkijärvi (aktiv)00000
196Christopher Hellsten00000
197Mathias Friberg (aktiv)00000
198Christopher Hellsten00000
199Mikael Lefferentz (aktiv)00000
200Mathias Duvfors Höög00000
201Isak Lundin (aktiv)00000
202Vindar Fritzell (aktiv)00000
203Ola Sigurdsson (aktiv)00000
204Alexander Wiberg (aktiv)00000
205Ola Sigurdsson00000
206Emil Ohlsson00000
207Daniel Bergman00000
208Erik Bergman00000
209Erik Bergman00000
210Fredrik Israelsson (aktiv)00000
211Niklas Sjögren00000
212Mats-Johan Rostmark00000
213Fredrik Israelsson00000
214Bengt Hallgren00000
215Eric Larsson00000
216Peter Gunde Johansson00000
217Gunnar Wiman00000
218Johan Öberg00000
219Mz 00000
220Kent Sunberg00000
221Kent Sundberg00000
222Julius Carlsson (aktiv)00000
223Viktor Isaksson (aktiv)00000
224Niclas Friberg (aktiv)00000
225Johan Thorssin00000
226Wiktor Brandt (aktiv)00000
227Fredrik Olson (aktiv)00000
228Robin Lennell00000
229Robin Lennell00000
230Robin Lennell00000
231Robin Lennell00000
232Jakob Hjort (aktiv)00000
233Jacob Fahlstöm00000
234Robert Wallin00000
235Tony Krantz00000
236Anders Jäfert00000
237Aders Jefert00000
238Kjell Lundman00000
239Gunnar Wiman00000
240Kenneth Larsson00000
241Hans Ahlström00000
242Andre Lipac (aktiv)00000
243Dan Pettersson00000
244Jesper Broden00000
245Henrik Hammarstrand00000
246Johan Jonsson00000
247Mikael Österblom00000
248Michael Österlund (aktiv)00000
249Fredrik Dahllöf (aktiv)00000
250Manne Psarros00000
251Leif Forsman00000
252Jari Konola00000
253Ulf Jernspets00000
254Reidar Nygårds00000
255Lars Töhrnqvist00000
256Denny Hansson00000
257Leif Osterberg00000
258Dick Drott00000
259Christian Ohlzon (aktiv)00000
260Mikael Finn00000
261Jan Norling00000
262Jonas Wicksström (aktiv)00000
263Laurent Deschaume00000
264Martin Norman (aktiv)00000
265Viktor Lindfors00000
266Filip Lindfors00000
267Andreas Bruno-Nilsson (aktiv)00000
268Emil Ramos Hagelin (aktiv)00000
269Sam Karlborg (aktiv)00000
270Albin Elfing (aktiv)00000
271Kim Alin00000
272William Hedmark (aktiv)00000
273Albin Steen00000
274Albin Steen (aktiv)00000
275Petter Kättström00000
276Petter Kättström00000
277Robert Peterson (aktiv)00000
278Jakob Gahl (aktiv)00000
279Anders Larsson (aktiv)00000
280Runo L. Carlsson00000
281Roger Lundin00000
282Magnus Ahlström00000
283Mikael Pettersson00000
284Marcel Chudoba00000
285Andreas Eriksson00000
286Zack Göthberg00000
287Zack Göthberg (aktiv)00000
288Lennie Lindén00000
289Lennie Lindén (aktiv)00000
290Daniel Qviberg00000
291David Hjort00000
292Jonathan Hammar (aktiv)00000
293Sebastian Palmér (aktiv)00000
294Sebastian Solen (aktiv)00000
295Joakim Lämbäck (aktiv)00000
296Hans Ahlstöm (aktiv)00000
297Frank Norberg (aktiv)00000
298André Edlund (aktiv)00000
299Filip Lindfors (aktiv)00000
300Mats-Johan Rostmark (aktiv)00000
301Niklas Sjögren (aktiv)00000
302Jyrki Mettälä00000
303Roman Vshivkon (aktiv)00000
304Emil Engmab (aktiv)00000
305Frdrik Njurell00000
306Victor Samuelsson (aktiv)00000
307Marcus Åkerlund (aktiv)00000
308Christian Styf (aktiv)00000
309Jyrkie Mettälä (aktiv)00000
310Felix Jonsson (aktiv)00000
311Anton Engelholm (aktiv)00000
312Niclas Friberg00000
313Henrik Sjöberg (aktiv)00000
314Arhrtur Jalovetski00000
315Alexander Gacek (aktiv)00000
316Mikael Lundberg (aktiv)00000
317Kitt Hallet (aktiv)00000
318Jonas Sahlin (aktiv)00000
319Bruno Ohlzon (aktiv)00000
320xxxxx xxxxx00000
321xxxx xxxx (aktiv)00000
322xxxxx xxxxxx00000
323xxxx xxxxx (aktiv)00000
324Mikael Johansson (aktiv)00000
325xxxx-xxxx xxxx-xxxx00000
326xxxx xxxxx00000
327Pontus Lenell (aktiv)00000
328Emil Ågren00000
329Martin Falkenström (aktiv)00000
330xxxxx xxxxxx00000
331Magnus Landell (aktiv)00000
332johan bylund00000
333Manne Psarros (aktiv)00000
334Robert Bergren (aktiv)00000
335Christoffer Aldenrud (aktiv)00000
336Fredrik Johansson (aktiv)00000
337Patrik Fridström (aktiv)00000
338Anders Gefvert (aktiv)00000
339Robin Ekman (aktiv)00000
340Marcus Pettersson (aktiv)00000
341Linus Braunander (aktiv)00000
342Robin Petersson (aktiv)00000
343Niclas Olsson00000
344Niclas Olsson (aktiv)00000
345Nicholas Shewchuk (aktiv)00000
346Anton Övling (aktiv)00000
347Linus Andreasson (aktiv)00000
348Oscar Hagberg (aktiv)00000
349Simon Olsson (aktiv)00000
350Karl Engman (aktiv)00000
351Micael Joacim Ny (aktiv)00000
352Victor Hegstrand Bugge (aktiv)00000
353Alexander Styf (aktiv)00000
354Thomas Jacobsson (aktiv)00000
355Fredrik Johansson (aktiv)00000
356Mårten Ek (aktiv)00000
357Viktor Bertffelt (aktiv)00000
358Erik Iggmark (aktiv)00000
359Patric Lindman (aktiv)00000
360Daniel Fager (aktiv)00000
361Jakob Ånelöf (aktiv)00000
362Fredik Alfredsson (aktiv)00000
363Fredrik Alfredsson00000
364Rickard Pettersson (aktiv)00000
365Daniel Englund (aktiv)00000
366Christopher Klint (aktiv)00000
367Juris Pomerancus (aktiv)00000
368Fredrik Andersson (aktiv)00000
369Julian Fortes (aktiv)00000
370Ian Fellbom (aktiv)00000
371Mikael Fellbom (aktiv)00000
372Nils Fellbom (aktiv)00000
373Peter Fellbom (aktiv)00000
374Simon Fellbom (aktiv)00000
375Julie Arnaud (aktiv)00000
376Kjell Lundman (aktiv)00000
377Fabrice Billet (aktiv)00000
378Gunnar Wiman (aktiv)00000
379Ryan Mc Arthur (aktiv)00000
380Tommy Tynjä (aktiv)00000
381Christoffer Öberg Ruhfers  (aktiv)00000
382Joakim Wikström00000
383Joakim Wikström (aktiv)00000
384Marcus Köhler (aktiv)00000
385Tomas Eketorp (aktiv)00000
386Mike Geopner (aktiv)00000
387Jakob Roth (aktiv)00000
388Petter Lindell Thelin00000
389Simon  Lagerström (aktiv)00000
390Erik Ivarsson (aktiv)00000
391Daniel Sundell (aktiv)00000
392Kalle Wiberg (aktiv)00000
393Philip Holmberg (aktiv)00000
394Ellioth Eklind00000
395Ellioth Eklind (aktiv)00000
396Dafvid Skoogh (aktiv)00000
397Oliwer Wong (aktiv)00000
398Peter Schenk (aktiv)00000
399kjell lundman00000
400Emil Hagelin00000
401Emil Hagelin (aktiv)00000
Målvakter GP Skott SV PCT GA GAA Nollor
Zeke Wikström1542491,27372,471
Lars Edman000000
Per Blomstrand000000
Niclas Friberg000000
Alexander Wiberg (aktiv)000000
Niclas Friberg (aktiv)000000
Wiktor Brandt (aktiv)000000
Kenneth Larsson000000
Hans Ahlström000000
Dick Drott000000
Martin Norman (aktiv)000000
Emil Ramos Hagelin (aktiv)000000
Hans Ahlstöm (aktiv)000000
Frank Norberg (aktiv)000000
Marcus Åkerlund (aktiv)000000
Emil Ågren000000
Julian Fortes (aktiv)000000
Emil Hagelin000000
Emil Hagelin (aktiv)000000
« Tillbaka
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer





E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2021-04-29
Besökare
443080
Genereringstid
0,2813 sekunder