Athletic Club Camelen Hockey  

Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Utv. 
1Pontus Rönn (aktiv)1428255314
2Johan Molitor (aktiv)172629558
3Richard Carlsson (aktiv)201418326
4Marcus Åkerlund (aktiv)1312132516
5Joakim Malm (aktiv)191071720
6Jan Persson16921116
7Jimmy Lindfors13831124
8Daniel Pettersson18851310
9Nicklas Glysing1887150
10Niclas Andersson (aktiv)228152312
11David Johnsson (aktiv)1285136
12Simon Olofsson1773100
13Jonas Ringblom1462818
14Christopher Westerberg (aktiv)1565110
15Johan Sundberg955104
16Patrik Larsson115270
17Daniel Sumegarvi852726
18Fredrik Wallentin (aktiv)175182318
19olle Lindström (aktiv)19512172
20Johan Öberg184111512
21Pontus Ohlsson (aktiv)14461014
22Martin Zaar (aktiv)94264
23Rickard Nillson18371024
24Christoffer Aldenrud1735810
25Robin Lennell (aktiv)14310134
26Patric Jacobsson (aktiv)12022
27Hampus Pettersson (aktiv)32350
28Sebastian Kvarnström21010
29Steve Keding71016
30Henrik Lundin21122
31Andreas Brännström1411234
32Philip Sundbom (aktiv)31010
33My Arnewing (aktiv)31340
34Stefan Duberg (aktiv)141458
35Jan Friberg00000
36Pierre Mocka00000
37Zeke Wikström170000
38Stefan Lidman00000
39Claes Cederholm00000
40Christoffer Thörner-Johansson00000
41Olle Lindström40222
42Sebastian Kvarnström10000
43Jesper Boulliant1202236
44Hendrik Larsson (aktiv)40000
45Patrik Svensson403212
46Henrik Nilsson00000
47Sebastian Kvarnström00000
48Kjell Lundman00000
49Richard Eklund (aktiv)10000
50Kenneth Arvidsson (aktiv)170000
51Mattias Asplund00000
52Nicklas Lund (aktiv)00000
53Sebastian Kvarnström00000
54Lars Lidelöf00000
55Lars Edman00000
56Per Blomstrand00000
57Gunnar Wiman00000
58Jyrki Mettäla00000
59Johan Badman00000
60Johan Andersson00000
61Kaj Haataja00000
62Fredrik Johansson00000
63Johan Aspvik (aktiv)00000
64Martin Bergström00000
65Christoffer Gustafsson00000
66Tommy Eger00000
67Bengt Karlsson (aktiv)10000
68Jonas Erenius00000
69Niclas Sjögren00000
70Anders Norin00000
71Patrik Pettersson00000
72Björn Ståhlberg00000
73Calle Persson (aktiv)10000
74Charlie Granat00000
75Christopher Mastomäki00000
76Daniel Bryant00000
77Gustav Bouramman00000
78Joel Varnemo (aktiv)10000
79Linus Söderström00000
80Nestor Plarsmo00000
81Pierre Ohlsson00000
82Niklas Andersson00000
83Eric Melcher00000
84Daniel Öhman00000
85Magnus Johnsson00000
86Philip Jerndahl00000
87Philip Qvarnström (aktiv)10000
88Viktor Westin00000
89Willy Bryant00000
90Macus Östling00000
91Dennis Dahlgren (aktiv)10000
92Olle Hjort (aktiv)10000
93Leon Ragnehag00000
94Jesper Larsson (aktiv)10000
95August Elebring (aktiv)10000
96Calle Persson00000
97Linus Nyberg (aktiv)10000
98Karl Hallberg00000
99Bruno Ohlzon00000
100Wilhelm Kvarnström00000
101Johan Bergkvist00000
102Christoffer Bergkvist00000
103Niclas Friberg00000
104Jimmy Ahlin00000
105Andrew Hatt00000
106Henrik Larsson00000
107Andreas Öhström (aktiv)00000
108Jonas Erenius00000
109Mikael Lundberg (aktiv)00000
110Johan Sundberg (aktiv)20000
111Stefan Lidman00000
112- veteran00000
113Pontus Rönn00000
114Dustin McLeod (aktiv)10000
115Christoffer Thörn00000
116Johan Andersson00000
117Viktor Sundström00000
118Daniel Mair00000
119Dennis Hallam (aktiv)10000
120Sebastian Kvarnström00000
121Niclas Friberg målvakt00000
122Jocke Sundholm (aktiv)20000
123väntar på transfer-fönstret00000
124vakant - (aktiv)00000
125Magnus Johansson (aktiv)00000
126Kenneth Larsson00000
127Lennart Rönn (aktiv)00000
128Nils Strömberg00000
129Mathias Friberg00000
130Christoffer Hellqvist (aktiv)00000
131Mattias Lindblad00000
132Kristoffer Nilsson (aktiv)00000
133Martin Lefferentz (aktiv)00000
134Daniel Lefferentz (aktiv)00000
135Dan Wahlbom00000
136Patric Jacobsson (aktiv)00000
137Johan Bylund00000
138Ludvig Söderberg (aktiv)00000
139Andrew Hallet00000
140Andreas Rönn00000
141Axel M (aktiv)00000
142Christoffer H00000
143Fredrik Lindberg00000
144Rasmus Jansson (aktiv)00000
145Tommy Wahlberg (aktiv)10000
146Alexander Bellangé00000
147Viktor Lindfors (aktiv)00000
148Alekander Wassell (aktiv)00000
149Mikael Sellonen (aktiv)00000
150Philip Zalitis00000
151Stefan Magnusson00000
152Victor Määtälä (aktiv)00000
153Kjell Lundman00000
154Janove Pettersson00000
155Patrik Pettersson00000
156Magnus Pettersson00000
157Lars Nürmi00000
158Björn Palm00000
159Niclas Sjögren00000
160Anders Dhalsbö00000
161Jonas Ohlsson00000
162Åke Ohlsson00000
163Anders Ohlsson00000
164Börje Eriksson00000
165Roy Friberg00000
166Marcus Tailor00000
167Kalle Hammar (aktiv)00000
168Kurt Ferngren00000
169Mathias Duvförs Höög00000
170Roger Lindkvist00000
171Stefan Hellström00000
172Roger Thorgardh00000
173Erik Wallberg (aktiv)00000
174Yann Osorio De Castro00000
175Henrik Lidman00000
176Julian Remond00000
177Vincent Dollet00000
178Clif Siclovan00000
179Sebastian Tyynelää00000
180Gunde Peter Johansson00000
181Leif Österblom00000
182Jan Söderman00000
183Ted Pettersson00000
184Lars -Henry Köhler00000
185William Eklunb (aktiv)00000
186Fredik Lindberg (aktiv)00000
187Viktor Särkijärvi00000
188Joakim Särkijärvi (aktiv)00000
189Christopher Hellsten00000
190Mathias Friberg (aktiv)00000
191Christopher Hellsten00000
192Mikael Lefferentz (aktiv)00000
193Johan Skagerling (aktiv)10000
194Mathias Duvfors Höög00000
195Isak Lundin (aktiv)00000
196Vindar Fritzell (aktiv)00000
197Ola Sigurdsson (aktiv)00000
198Emil Ohlsson (aktiv)10110
199Alexander Wiberg (aktiv)00000
200Ola Sigurdsson00000
201Emil Ohlsson00000
202Daniel Bergman00000
203Erik Bergman00000
204Erik Bergman00000
205Fredrik Israelsson (aktiv)00000
206Niklas Sjögren00000
207Mats-Johan Rostmark00000
208Fredrik Israelsson00000
209Bengt Hallgren00000
210Eric Larsson00000
211Marcus Frank (aktiv)40000
212Peter Gunde Johansson00000
213Gunnar Wiman00000
214Johan Öberg00000
215Mz 00000
216Kent Sunberg00000
217Kent Sundberg00000
218Julius Carlsson (aktiv)00000
219Viktor Isaksson (aktiv)00000
220Niclas Friberg (aktiv)00000
221Johan Thorssin00000
222Wiktor Brandt (aktiv)00000
223Fredrik Olson (aktiv)00000
224Robin Lennell00000
225Robin Lennell00000
226Robin Lennell00000
227Robin Lennell00000
228Jakob Hjort (aktiv)00000
229Jacob Fahlstöm00000
230Robert Wallin00000
231Tony Krantz00000
232Anders Jäfert00000
233Aders Jefert00000
234Kjell Lundman00000
235Gunnar Wiman00000
236Kenneth Larsson00000
237Hans Ahlström00000
238Andre Lipac (aktiv)00000
239Dan Pettersson00000
240Jesper Broden00000
241Henrik Hammarstrand00000
242Ellinor Anderström (aktiv)30110
243Johan Jonsson00000
244Mikael Österblom00000
245Michael Österlund (aktiv)00000
246Fredrik Dahllöf (aktiv)00000
247Manne Psarros00000
248Leif Forsman00000
249Jari Konola00000
250Ulf Jernspets00000
251Reidar Nygårds00000
252Lars Töhrnqvist00000
253Denny Hansson00000
254Leif Osterberg00000
255Dick Drott00000
256Christian Ohlzon (aktiv)00000
257Mikael Finn00000
258Jan Norling00000
259Jonas Wicksström (aktiv)00000
260Laurent Deschaume00000
261Martin Norman (aktiv)00000
262Viktor Lindfors00000
263Filip Lindfors00000
264Andreas Bruno-Nilsson (aktiv)00000
265Emil Ramos Hagelin (aktiv)00000
266Sam Karlborg (aktiv)00000
267Albin Elfing (aktiv)00000
268Kim Alin00000
269William Hedmark (aktiv)00000
270Albin Steen00000
271Albin Steen (aktiv)00000
272Petter Kättström00000
273Petter Kättström00000
274Robert Peterson (aktiv)00000
275Jakob Gahl (aktiv)00000
276Anders Larsson (aktiv)00000
277Runo L. Carlsson00000
278Roger Lundin00000
279Magnus Ahlström00000
280Mikael Pettersson00000
281Marcel Chudoba00000
282Andreas Eriksson00000
283Zack Göthberg00000
284Zack Göthberg (aktiv)00000
285Lennie Lindén00000
286Lennie Lindén (aktiv)00000
287Daniel Qviberg00000
288David Hjort00000
289Jonathan Hammar (aktiv)00000
290Sebastian Palmér (aktiv)00000
291Sebastian Solen (aktiv)00000
292Joakim Lämbäck (aktiv)00000
293Hans Ahlstöm (aktiv)00000
294Frank Norberg (aktiv)00000
295André Edlund (aktiv)00000
296Filip Lindfors (aktiv)00000
297Mats-Johan Rostmark (aktiv)00000
298Niklas Sjögren (aktiv)00000
299Jyrki Mettälä00000
300Roman Vshivkon (aktiv)00000
301Emil Engmab (aktiv)00000
302Fredde Rönnmark (aktiv)10000
303Frdrik Njurell00000
304Victor Samuelsson (aktiv)00000
305Marcus Åkerlund (aktiv)00000
306Christian Styf (aktiv)00000
307Jyrkie Mettälä (aktiv)00000
308Fredrik Njurell (aktiv)10000
309Felix Jonsson (aktiv)00000
310Anton Engelholm (aktiv)00000
311Niclas Friberg00000
312Henrik Sjöberg (aktiv)00000
313Arhrtur Jalovetski00000
314Alexander Gacek (aktiv)00000
315Mikael Lundberg (aktiv)00000
316Kitt Hallet (aktiv)00000
317Jonas Sahlin (aktiv)00000
318Bruno Ohlzon (aktiv)00000
319xxxxx xxxxx00000
320xxxx xxxx (aktiv)00000
321xxxxx xxxxxx00000
322xxxx xxxxx (aktiv)00000
323Mikael Johansson (aktiv)00000
324xxxx-xxxx xxxx-xxxx00000
325xxxx xxxxx00000
326Christopher Lyrrhem (aktiv)10000
327Pontus Lenell (aktiv)00000
328Emil Ågren00000
329Martin Falkenström (aktiv)00000
330xxxxx xxxxxx00000
331Magnus Landell (aktiv)00000
332johan bylund00000
333Manne Psarros (aktiv)00000
334Robert Bergren (aktiv)00000
335Christoffer Aldenrud (aktiv)00000
336Fredrik Johansson (aktiv)00000
337Patrik Fridström (aktiv)00000
338Anders Gefvert (aktiv)00000
339Robin Ekman (aktiv)00000
340Marcus Pettersson (aktiv)00000
341Linus Braunander (aktiv)00000
342Robin Petersson (aktiv)00000
343Niclas Olsson00000
344Niclas Olsson (aktiv)00000
345Nicholas Shewchuk (aktiv)00000
346Anton Övling (aktiv)00000
347Linus Andreasson (aktiv)00000
348Oscar Hagberg (aktiv)00000
349Simon Olsson (aktiv)00000
350Karl Engman (aktiv)00000
351Micael Joacim Ny (aktiv)00000
352Victor Hegstrand Bugge (aktiv)00000
353Alexander Styf (aktiv)00000
354Thomas Jacobsson (aktiv)00000
355Fredrik Johansson (aktiv)00000
356Mårten Ek (aktiv)00000
357Viktor Bertffelt (aktiv)00000
358Erik Iggmark (aktiv)00000
359Patric Lindman (aktiv)00000
360Daniel Fager (aktiv)00000
361Jakob Ånelöf (aktiv)00000
362Fredik Alfredsson (aktiv)00000
363Fredrik Alfredsson00000
364Rickard Pettersson (aktiv)00000
365Daniel Englund (aktiv)00000
366Christopher Klint (aktiv)00000
367Juris Pomerancus (aktiv)00000
368Fredrik Andersson (aktiv)00000
369Julian Fortes (aktiv)00000
370Ian Fellbom (aktiv)00000
371Mikael Fellbom (aktiv)00000
372Nils Fellbom (aktiv)00000
373Peter Fellbom (aktiv)00000
374Simon Fellbom (aktiv)00000
375Julie Arnaud (aktiv)00000
376Kjell Lundman (aktiv)00000
377Fabrice Billet (aktiv)00000
378Gunnar Wiman (aktiv)00000
379Ryan Mc Arthur (aktiv)00000
380Tommy Tynjä (aktiv)00000
381Christoffer Öberg Ruhfers  (aktiv)00000
382Joakim Wikström00000
383Joakim Wikström (aktiv)00000
384Marcus Köhler (aktiv)00000
385Tomas Eketorp (aktiv)00000
386Mike Geopner (aktiv)00000
387Jakob Roth (aktiv)00000
388Petter Lindell Thelin00000
389Simon  Lagerström (aktiv)00000
390Erik Ivarsson (aktiv)00000
391Daniel Sundell (aktiv)00000
392Kalle Wiberg (aktiv)00000
393Philip Holmberg (aktiv)00000
394Ellioth Eklind00000
395Ellioth Eklind (aktiv)00000
396Dafvid Skoogh (aktiv)00000
397Oliwer Wong (aktiv)00000
398Peter Schenk (aktiv)00000
399kjell lundman00000
400Emil Hagelin00000
401Emil Hagelin (aktiv)00000
Målvakter GP Skott SV PCT GA GAA Nollor
Zeke Wikström1542491,27372,471
Lars Edman000000
Per Blomstrand000000
Niclas Friberg000000
Alexander Wiberg (aktiv)000000
Niclas Friberg (aktiv)000000
Wiktor Brandt (aktiv)000000
Kenneth Larsson000000
Hans Ahlström000000
Dick Drott000000
Martin Norman (aktiv)000000
Emil Ramos Hagelin (aktiv)000000
Hans Ahlstöm (aktiv)000000
Frank Norberg (aktiv)000000
Marcus Åkerlund (aktiv)000000
Emil Ågren000000
Julian Fortes (aktiv)000000
Emil Hagelin000000
Emil Hagelin (aktiv)000000
« Tillbaka
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer





E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2021-04-29
Besökare
443079
Genereringstid
0,2813 sekunder