Athletic Club Camelen Hockey  

Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Utv. 
1Johan Molitor (aktiv)172629558
2Pontus Rönn (aktiv)1428255314
3Richard Carlsson (aktiv)201418326
4Marcus Åkerlund (aktiv)1312132516
5Niclas Andersson (aktiv)228152312
6Fredrik Wallentin (aktiv)175182318
7Joakim Malm (aktiv)191071720
8olle Lindström (aktiv)19512172
9Johan Öberg184111512
10Nicklas Glysing1887150
11Daniel Pettersson18851310
12David Johnsson (aktiv)1285136
13Robin Lennell (aktiv)14310134
14Jan Persson16921116
15Jimmy Lindfors13831124
16Christopher Westerberg (aktiv)1565110
17Johan Sundberg955104
18Rickard Nillson18371024
19Simon Olofsson1773100
20Pontus Ohlsson (aktiv)14461014
21Christoffer Aldenrud1735810
22Jonas Ringblom1462818
23Patrik Larsson115270
24Daniel Sumegarvi852726
25Martin Zaar (aktiv)94264
26Stefan Duberg (aktiv)141458
27Hampus Pettersson (aktiv)32350
28My Arnewing (aktiv)31340
29Olle Lindström40222
30Henrik Lundin21122
31Jesper Boulliant1202236
32Andreas Brännström1411234
33Patrik Svensson403212
34Patric Jacobsson (aktiv)12022
35Sebastian Kvarnström21010
36Steve Keding71016
37Philip Sundbom (aktiv)31010
38Emil Ohlsson (aktiv)10110
39Ellinor Anderström (aktiv)30110
40Jan Friberg00000
41Pierre Mocka00000
42Zeke Wikström170000
43Stefan Lidman00000
44Claes Cederholm00000
45Christoffer Thörner-Johansson00000
46Sebastian Kvarnström10000
47Hendrik Larsson (aktiv)40000
48Henrik Nilsson00000
49Sebastian Kvarnström00000
50Kjell Lundman00000
51Richard Eklund (aktiv)10000
52Kenneth Arvidsson (aktiv)170000
53Mattias Asplund00000
54Nicklas Lund (aktiv)00000
55Sebastian Kvarnström00000
56Lars Lidelöf00000
57Lars Edman00000
58Per Blomstrand00000
59Gunnar Wiman00000
60Jyrki Mettäla00000
61Johan Badman00000
62Johan Andersson00000
63Kaj Haataja00000
64Fredrik Johansson00000
65Johan Aspvik (aktiv)00000
66Martin Bergström00000
67Christoffer Gustafsson00000
68Tommy Eger00000
69Bengt Karlsson (aktiv)10000
70Jonas Erenius00000
71Niclas Sjögren00000
72Anders Norin00000
73Patrik Pettersson00000
74Björn Ståhlberg00000
75Calle Persson (aktiv)10000
76Charlie Granat00000
77Christopher Mastomäki00000
78Daniel Bryant00000
79Gustav Bouramman00000
80Joel Varnemo (aktiv)10000
81Linus Söderström00000
82Nestor Plarsmo00000
83Pierre Ohlsson00000
84Niklas Andersson00000
85Eric Melcher00000
86Daniel Öhman00000
87Magnus Johnsson00000
88Philip Jerndahl00000
89Philip Qvarnström (aktiv)10000
90Viktor Westin00000
91Willy Bryant00000
92Macus Östling00000
93Dennis Dahlgren (aktiv)10000
94Olle Hjort (aktiv)10000
95Leon Ragnehag00000
96Jesper Larsson (aktiv)10000
97August Elebring (aktiv)10000
98Calle Persson00000
99Linus Nyberg (aktiv)10000
100Karl Hallberg00000
101Bruno Ohlzon00000
102Wilhelm Kvarnström00000
103Johan Bergkvist00000
104Christoffer Bergkvist00000
105Niclas Friberg00000
106Jimmy Ahlin00000
107Andrew Hatt00000
108Henrik Larsson00000
109Andreas Öhström (aktiv)00000
110Jonas Erenius00000
111Mikael Lundberg (aktiv)00000
112Johan Sundberg (aktiv)20000
113Stefan Lidman00000
114- veteran00000
115Pontus Rönn00000
116Dustin McLeod (aktiv)10000
117Christoffer Thörn00000
118Johan Andersson00000
119Viktor Sundström00000
120Daniel Mair00000
121Dennis Hallam (aktiv)10000
122Sebastian Kvarnström00000
123Niclas Friberg målvakt00000
124Jocke Sundholm (aktiv)20000
125väntar på transfer-fönstret00000
126vakant - (aktiv)00000
127Magnus Johansson (aktiv)00000
128Kenneth Larsson00000
129Lennart Rönn (aktiv)00000
130Nils Strömberg00000
131Mathias Friberg00000
132Christoffer Hellqvist (aktiv)00000
133Mattias Lindblad00000
134Kristoffer Nilsson (aktiv)00000
135Martin Lefferentz (aktiv)00000
136Daniel Lefferentz (aktiv)00000
137Dan Wahlbom00000
138Patric Jacobsson (aktiv)00000
139Johan Bylund00000
140Ludvig Söderberg (aktiv)00000
141Andrew Hallet00000
142Andreas Rönn00000
143Axel M (aktiv)00000
144Christoffer H00000
145Fredrik Lindberg00000
146Rasmus Jansson (aktiv)00000
147Tommy Wahlberg (aktiv)10000
148Alexander Bellangé00000
149Viktor Lindfors (aktiv)00000
150Alekander Wassell (aktiv)00000
151Mikael Sellonen (aktiv)00000
152Philip Zalitis00000
153Stefan Magnusson00000
154Victor Määtälä (aktiv)00000
155Kjell Lundman00000
156Janove Pettersson00000
157Patrik Pettersson00000
158Magnus Pettersson00000
159Lars Nürmi00000
160Björn Palm00000
161Niclas Sjögren00000
162Anders Dhalsbö00000
163Jonas Ohlsson00000
164Åke Ohlsson00000
165Anders Ohlsson00000
166Börje Eriksson00000
167Roy Friberg00000
168Marcus Tailor00000
169Kalle Hammar (aktiv)00000
170Kurt Ferngren00000
171Mathias Duvförs Höög00000
172Roger Lindkvist00000
173Stefan Hellström00000
174Roger Thorgardh00000
175Erik Wallberg (aktiv)00000
176Yann Osorio De Castro00000
177Henrik Lidman00000
178Julian Remond00000
179Vincent Dollet00000
180Clif Siclovan00000
181Sebastian Tyynelää00000
182Gunde Peter Johansson00000
183Leif Österblom00000
184Jan Söderman00000
185Ted Pettersson00000
186Lars -Henry Köhler00000
187William Eklunb (aktiv)00000
188Fredik Lindberg (aktiv)00000
189Viktor Särkijärvi00000
190Joakim Särkijärvi (aktiv)00000
191Christopher Hellsten00000
192Mathias Friberg (aktiv)00000
193Christopher Hellsten00000
194Mikael Lefferentz (aktiv)00000
195Johan Skagerling (aktiv)10000
196Mathias Duvfors Höög00000
197Isak Lundin (aktiv)00000
198Vindar Fritzell (aktiv)00000
199Ola Sigurdsson (aktiv)00000
200Alexander Wiberg (aktiv)00000
201Ola Sigurdsson00000
202Emil Ohlsson00000
203Daniel Bergman00000
204Erik Bergman00000
205Erik Bergman00000
206Fredrik Israelsson (aktiv)00000
207Niklas Sjögren00000
208Mats-Johan Rostmark00000
209Fredrik Israelsson00000
210Bengt Hallgren00000
211Eric Larsson00000
212Marcus Frank (aktiv)40000
213Peter Gunde Johansson00000
214Gunnar Wiman00000
215Johan Öberg00000
216Mz 00000
217Kent Sunberg00000
218Kent Sundberg00000
219Julius Carlsson (aktiv)00000
220Viktor Isaksson (aktiv)00000
221Niclas Friberg (aktiv)00000
222Johan Thorssin00000
223Wiktor Brandt (aktiv)00000
224Fredrik Olson (aktiv)00000
225Robin Lennell00000
226Robin Lennell00000
227Robin Lennell00000
228Robin Lennell00000
229Jakob Hjort (aktiv)00000
230Jacob Fahlstöm00000
231Robert Wallin00000
232Tony Krantz00000
233Anders Jäfert00000
234Aders Jefert00000
235Kjell Lundman00000
236Gunnar Wiman00000
237Kenneth Larsson00000
238Hans Ahlström00000
239Andre Lipac (aktiv)00000
240Dan Pettersson00000
241Jesper Broden00000
242Henrik Hammarstrand00000
243Johan Jonsson00000
244Mikael Österblom00000
245Michael Österlund (aktiv)00000
246Fredrik Dahllöf (aktiv)00000
247Manne Psarros00000
248Leif Forsman00000
249Jari Konola00000
250Ulf Jernspets00000
251Reidar Nygårds00000
252Lars Töhrnqvist00000
253Denny Hansson00000
254Leif Osterberg00000
255Dick Drott00000
256Christian Ohlzon (aktiv)00000
257Mikael Finn00000
258Jan Norling00000
259Jonas Wicksström (aktiv)00000
260Laurent Deschaume00000
261Martin Norman (aktiv)00000
262Viktor Lindfors00000
263Filip Lindfors00000
264Andreas Bruno-Nilsson (aktiv)00000
265Emil Ramos Hagelin (aktiv)00000
266Sam Karlborg (aktiv)00000
267Albin Elfing (aktiv)00000
268Kim Alin00000
269William Hedmark (aktiv)00000
270Albin Steen00000
271Albin Steen (aktiv)00000
272Petter Kättström00000
273Petter Kättström00000
274Robert Peterson (aktiv)00000
275Jakob Gahl (aktiv)00000
276Anders Larsson (aktiv)00000
277Runo L. Carlsson00000
278Roger Lundin00000
279Magnus Ahlström00000
280Mikael Pettersson00000
281Marcel Chudoba00000
282Andreas Eriksson00000
283Zack Göthberg00000
284Zack Göthberg (aktiv)00000
285Lennie Lindén00000
286Lennie Lindén (aktiv)00000
287Daniel Qviberg00000
288David Hjort00000
289Jonathan Hammar (aktiv)00000
290Sebastian Palmér (aktiv)00000
291Sebastian Solen (aktiv)00000
292Joakim Lämbäck (aktiv)00000
293Hans Ahlstöm (aktiv)00000
294Frank Norberg (aktiv)00000
295André Edlund (aktiv)00000
296Filip Lindfors (aktiv)00000
297Mats-Johan Rostmark (aktiv)00000
298Niklas Sjögren (aktiv)00000
299Jyrki Mettälä00000
300Roman Vshivkon (aktiv)00000
301Emil Engmab (aktiv)00000
302Fredde Rönnmark (aktiv)10000
303Frdrik Njurell00000
304Victor Samuelsson (aktiv)00000
305Marcus Åkerlund (aktiv)00000
306Christian Styf (aktiv)00000
307Jyrkie Mettälä (aktiv)00000
308Fredrik Njurell (aktiv)10000
309Felix Jonsson (aktiv)00000
310Anton Engelholm (aktiv)00000
311Niclas Friberg00000
312Henrik Sjöberg (aktiv)00000
313Arhrtur Jalovetski00000
314Alexander Gacek (aktiv)00000
315Mikael Lundberg (aktiv)00000
316Kitt Hallet (aktiv)00000
317Jonas Sahlin (aktiv)00000
318Bruno Ohlzon (aktiv)00000
319xxxxx xxxxx00000
320xxxx xxxx (aktiv)00000
321xxxxx xxxxxx00000
322xxxx xxxxx (aktiv)00000
323Mikael Johansson (aktiv)00000
324xxxx-xxxx xxxx-xxxx00000
325xxxx xxxxx00000
326Christopher Lyrrhem (aktiv)10000
327Pontus Lenell (aktiv)00000
328Emil Ågren00000
329Martin Falkenström (aktiv)00000
330xxxxx xxxxxx00000
331Magnus Landell (aktiv)00000
332johan bylund00000
333Manne Psarros (aktiv)00000
334Robert Bergren (aktiv)00000
335Christoffer Aldenrud (aktiv)00000
336Fredrik Johansson (aktiv)00000
337Patrik Fridström (aktiv)00000
338Anders Gefvert (aktiv)00000
339Robin Ekman (aktiv)00000
340Marcus Pettersson (aktiv)00000
341Linus Braunander (aktiv)00000
342Robin Petersson (aktiv)00000
343Niclas Olsson00000
344Niclas Olsson (aktiv)00000
345Nicholas Shewchuk (aktiv)00000
346Anton Övling (aktiv)00000
347Linus Andreasson (aktiv)00000
348Oscar Hagberg (aktiv)00000
349Simon Olsson (aktiv)00000
350Karl Engman (aktiv)00000
351Micael Joacim Ny (aktiv)00000
352Victor Hegstrand Bugge (aktiv)00000
353Alexander Styf (aktiv)00000
354Thomas Jacobsson (aktiv)00000
355Fredrik Johansson (aktiv)00000
356Mårten Ek (aktiv)00000
357Viktor Bertffelt (aktiv)00000
358Erik Iggmark (aktiv)00000
359Patric Lindman (aktiv)00000
360Daniel Fager (aktiv)00000
361Jakob Ånelöf (aktiv)00000
362Fredik Alfredsson (aktiv)00000
363Fredrik Alfredsson00000
364Rickard Pettersson (aktiv)00000
365Daniel Englund (aktiv)00000
366Christopher Klint (aktiv)00000
367Juris Pomerancus (aktiv)00000
368Fredrik Andersson (aktiv)00000
369Julian Fortes (aktiv)00000
370Ian Fellbom (aktiv)00000
371Mikael Fellbom (aktiv)00000
372Nils Fellbom (aktiv)00000
373Peter Fellbom (aktiv)00000
374Simon Fellbom (aktiv)00000
375Julie Arnaud (aktiv)00000
376Kjell Lundman (aktiv)00000
377Fabrice Billet (aktiv)00000
378Gunnar Wiman (aktiv)00000
379Ryan Mc Arthur (aktiv)00000
380Tommy Tynjä (aktiv)00000
381Christoffer Öberg Ruhfers  (aktiv)00000
382Joakim Wikström00000
383Joakim Wikström (aktiv)00000
384Marcus Köhler (aktiv)00000
385Tomas Eketorp (aktiv)00000
386Mike Geopner (aktiv)00000
387Jakob Roth (aktiv)00000
388Petter Lindell Thelin00000
389Simon  Lagerström (aktiv)00000
390Erik Ivarsson (aktiv)00000
391Daniel Sundell (aktiv)00000
392Kalle Wiberg (aktiv)00000
393Philip Holmberg (aktiv)00000
394Ellioth Eklind00000
395Ellioth Eklind (aktiv)00000
396Dafvid Skoogh (aktiv)00000
397Oliwer Wong (aktiv)00000
398Peter Schenk (aktiv)00000
399kjell lundman00000
400Emil Hagelin00000
401Emil Hagelin (aktiv)00000
Målvakter GP Skott SV PCT GA GAA Nollor
Zeke Wikström1542491,27372,471
Lars Edman000000
Per Blomstrand000000
Niclas Friberg000000
Alexander Wiberg (aktiv)000000
Niclas Friberg (aktiv)000000
Wiktor Brandt (aktiv)000000
Kenneth Larsson000000
Hans Ahlström000000
Dick Drott000000
Martin Norman (aktiv)000000
Emil Ramos Hagelin (aktiv)000000
Hans Ahlstöm (aktiv)000000
Frank Norberg (aktiv)000000
Marcus Åkerlund (aktiv)000000
Emil Ågren000000
Julian Fortes (aktiv)000000
Emil Hagelin000000
Emil Hagelin (aktiv)000000
« Tillbaka
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer





E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2021-04-29
Besökare
443122
Genereringstid
0,2969 sekunder