Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Utv. 
1Markus Kinisjärvi11229629144
2Karl-Anton Ivarsson132375188194
3Christopher Mastomäki9137357287
4Hugo Ollila8636306643
5William Karlsson5522406249
6Robert Lantosi10034286279
7Oscar Åkerlund160263460102
8Martin Hällströmmer11622386034
9Sebastian Nordmark108292958135
10Kevin Weiskog121282856218
11Jakob Forslund10525315682
12Linus Rosdahl11414425646
13Mikael Frycklund91243155174
14Gustav Björklund5628235189
15Christoffer Jansson9419325132
16Linus Svedlund11521295030
17Alexander Nilsson-Lindelöf9415344924
18Oscar Pettersson7821274848
19Robin Nilsson8415304544
20Viktor Lundberg11019264555
21Markus Ljung5522224426
22Johan Eek8921224359
23Hampus Wallin8020234344
24Gustav Lindberg6624194320
25Simon Falk8031114216
26Eric Berkerud6019224161
27Edgar Treijs411525406
28Robert Johansson4918203855
29Jim Gustafsson748293742
30Lukas Zetterberg4715213638
31Niklas Åberg5618173566
32Flavio Scmutz9413213440
33Mathias Bromé8116173356
34August Nilsson426263228
35Jonas Emmerdahl769223134
36Martin Johansson5214173144
37Felix Scharnke12615153032
38Adam Stendahl10613173071
39Simon Engström5217133039
40Gustav Svensson9713173034
41Adam Lidström8814152920
42Lucas Zetterberg2816132922
43Hampus Larsson669192846
44Oscar Kallings1577212856
45Linus Gustavsson6910182834
46Anton Mylläri405222760
47Christian Hägg5114122648
48Alexander Nilsson-Lindelöf3611152632
49Emil Forsgren8613132622
50Julius LArsson54916258
51Niklas Rigelius5611142528
52Fredrik Winge9622224122
53Jesper Andersson2412122416
54Tobias Smids661212248
55Albin Olofsson7410142416
56Andreas Ljung499142320
57Mattias Linnarud586162212
58Lukas Henze638142212
59Eric Juhlin6611112246
60Marcus Green543172010
61Hercules Öhlander-Horn1075152022
62Christopher-Robin Ericson787132028
63Johan Cederberg1079101912
64Oscar Sinnby771361930
65Anton Forsell822171969
66Marcus Gefwert753151869
67Charlie Sterner1168101848
68Edvin Johansson7011718142
69Albin Ljunggren778101863
70Andres Soje536121822
71Martin Naenfeldt487111816
72Leon Lundberg441081816
73Oscar Hagman52612184
74Alexander Halling936111786
75Martin Jonsson455121724
76Robin Axbom431151689
77Niklas Hjalmarsson1094121644
78Hampus Zachrisson535111620
79Oliver Forsberg10851116103
80Hugo Blixt794121640
81Pontus Holmberg44791610
82Lukas Henze4297166
83Carl Ehrnberg342141628
84Erik Gantz49871553
85Anton Jernberg502131510
86Markus Johansson822131587
87Samuel Lidström4178154
88Oscar Ekbäck463111418
89Mathias Bromé7310132
90Kalle Holmqvist713101369
91Markus Kivelä-Carlzon543101330
92Christoffer Udd48571279
93Thom Adams57481248
94Andreas Gunnahr105571256
95William Swärd41391214
96Victor Östling1747110
97Jesper Andersson52471110
98Daniel Kristoffersson64371026
99Albin Svensson3828106
100Gustav Lagerlöf (aktiv)39371020
101Sebasthian Lindelöf-Nilsson5354920
102Dennis Rasmussen827931
103Daniel Rzavsky415498
104Edvin Lundell4254918
105Kristians Rubins2036912
106Eric Sallhag4763916
107Kalle Falk8254920
108Patric Ålebo4644834
109Oscar Eriksson5444841
110Jimmie Jansson231786
111Kristians Rubins3944822
112Calle Ehrnberg172682
113Viktor Fagerlund6417840
114Gustav Lindberg73582
115Marcus Jonsson85272
116Anton Wingqvist8525728
117Oscar Pettersson1025740
118Douglas Alenbring55347133
119Linus Svedlund93476
120Morgan Fors6625718
121Ludvig Östman5225722
122Samuel Ander354376
123Elliot Sjöström4225720
124Gustav Lindh4115620
125Ludwig Andersson4306610
126Alexander Hellgren490664
127Eric Alsdal5615614
128Simon Siwert333368
129Viktor Hedström5423528
130Denis Simek4005512
131Isac Jakobsson2432518
132Jonathan Eriksson3432510
133Wilmer Lindblad142356
134Viktor Hurtig60554
135Markus Noteng2731412
136Christoffer Norlin3713414
137Felix Arnqvist241344
138Isac Jacobsson261348
139Filip Cederqvist254044
140Sebastian Thors3813412
141Isak Fransson4022414
142Casper Mikaelsson392138
143Linus Näslund4803318
144Robert Lantosi21230
145Philip Panérus312134
146Jesper Andersson81230
147David Göransson (aktiv)220336
148Theo Keilin41230
149Fredrik Hellström13402210
150Erik Gantz51120
151Adrian Holesinsky1411230
152David Karlsson2702214
153Hampus Pettersson40224
154Lukas Smith10220
155Nathan Guymon161012
156Marcus Ljungh11010
157Fabian Andark4301118
158Erik Niklasson160112
159Daniel Wahlberg1090110
160Kevin Striborn110112
161Mikael Frycklund31014
162Wilmer Skoog160110
163Sebastian Thors31010
164Gustav Kapborg11010
165Love Bergvall11012
166Hugo EK Koskela11010
167Kevin Marx Norén11010
168Johan Gustafsson00000
169Johan Gustafsson90000
170Sebastian Alfvén00000
171Victor Grennard300000
172Simon St Cyr480006
173Daniel Lindesjö00000
174Sebastian Andersson00000
175Sebastian Refors00000
176Max Eriksson00000
177Joakim Rossäng00000
178Alexander Zillén00000
179Alexander Classon00000
180Olle Ericson00000
181Oscar Gantz00000
182Filip Jacobsson600000
183Oscar Österberg20000
184Emil Rasmussen40000
185Mikael Frycklund10002
186Jacob Lager10000
187Niklas Jacobsson10000
188David Alvfors00000
189Mattias Söderqvist1090000
190Sebastian Thorsell00000
191Henrik Rommel00000
192Lagstraff -5900038
193Robin Axbom00000
194Rasmus Sandström00000
195Dennis Nordmark20000
196Niklas Hansson00000
197Elias Winge00000
198Adam Larsson00000
199Niklas Jakobsson00000
200Cristopher Norlin00000
201Jim Pesiö00000
202 00000
203Oskar Forslund20000
204Andreas Arbinger110004
205Jan Dumen00000
206Anton Fallqvist00000
207Anton Fallqvist1100000
208Christoffer Sjöö320000
209Kevin Lidström00000
210Kevin Lidström00000
211Emil Nordkvist00000
212Nicolas Lindgren140000
213Filip Blomkvist00000
214Christoffer Nordkvist Pihl00000
215Roman Seminov00000
216Dennis Näslund-Nordqvist100000
217Kevin Weiskog00000
218Markus Kinisjärvi00000
219Gustaf Lindvall00000
220Fredrik Winge00000
221Anders Olsson20000
222Jonas Emmerdahl00000
223Jacob Redin Wallstedt10000
224Robin Nilsson00000
225Oscar Bokvist00000
226Felix Arnqvist00000
227Erik Hedström00000
228Adam Lagerström00000
229Andreas Eriksson00000
230Eddie Forslund00000
231Daniel Hörnqvist00000
232Philip Zubenko00000
233Luca Boltshauser00000
234Mikael Frycklund00000
235Jacob Forslund00000
236Fredrik Hellström00000
237Andreas Eriksson180004
238Felix Österlind-Juhlin150000
239Simon Blomkvist110004
240Anders Olsson1010002
241Elias Rosén100000
242Hampus Löfgren60000
243Linus Rosdahl00000
244Jonathan Sidebäck00000
245Jonathan Bjurö10000
246Philip Elgstam00000
247Viktor Kihlberg00000
248Isac Blomkvist00000
249Hugo Ollila40000
250Wilmer Skoog70000
251Philip Olsson320000
252Olle Strandell20000
253Oskar Forsman-Larsson230004
254Douglas Alenbring200014
255Jesper Wallstedt00000
256Daniel Eriksson00000
257Elias Olofsson830002
258Isak Andersson00000
259Hampus Pettersson00000
260Jonathan Sidebäck00000
261Lukas Gustavsson00000
262Simon Siewert00000
263Ludvig Westerberg00000
264Daniel Wahlberg00000
265Anton Edlund00000
266Oscar Hagman00000
267Isak Hermansson80002
268Kevin Jansson130006
269Theo Rooseboom de Vries410000
270Oscar Hagman00000
271Simon Siewert00000
272Albin Engqvist00000
273William Johansson00000
274Simon Ekbäck00000
275Benjamin Edberg-Mäkinen00000
276August Nyblom00000
277Gustav Svartsgård00000
278Oliver Edberg-Mäkinen00000
279Hugo Bergström00000
280Daniel Liw00000
281Hugo Borg00000
282Axel Knudsen00000
283Johan Ström (aktiv)310000
284Linus Mattisson70000
285Linus Jacobsson (aktiv)50000
286Filip Wiberg00000
287Gabriel Kangas30000
288Oscar Gustavsson00000
289Hugo Frylen (aktiv)10000
290Elias Olofsson00000
291Calle Ehrberg00000
292Petter Johansson10000
293Love Bergvall00000
294Gustav Kapborg00000
295Andreas Laschitza00000
296Filiph Åström10000
297Dominic Susskind10000
298Casper Moberg (aktiv)10000
299Edvin Engström (aktiv)10002
300Linus Mattisson (aktiv)10000
301Philip Runnemalm (aktiv)00000
302Ian Blomquist (aktiv)00000
303Oscar Gustavsson (aktiv)00000
304Lucas Lidström (aktiv)00000
305Theo Wallberg00000
306Felix Söderlund (aktiv)00000
307Karl Persman (aktiv)00000
308Marcus Lindström (aktiv)00000
309Gustav Norén (aktiv)00000
310Linus Söderlund (aktiv)00000
311Alex Ånnhagen (aktiv)00000
312Alexander Dahlberg (aktiv)00000
313Alfred Aalto (aktiv)00000
314Erik Thorwalls (aktiv)00000
315Filip Wiberg (aktiv)00000
316Rasmus Larsson (aktiv)00000
317Karl Andersson (aktiv)00000
318Hugo Mivell (aktiv)00000
319Johan Norberg (aktiv)00000
Målvakter GP Skott SV PCT GA GAA Nollor
Petter Johansson12892,86220
Hampus Löfgren412192,5692,250
Philip Olsson925491,34222,441
Mattias Söderqvist60157390,461502,53
Daniel Wahlberg71196790,191932,724
Anders Olsson58161090,061602,761
Fredrik Hellström81231889,952332,884
Elias Olofsson50134989,921362,724
Johan Gustafsson414389,51153,751
Johan Ström (aktiv)2063189,22683,41
Anton Fallqvist54136388,551562,892
Christoffer Sjöö69087,78111,830
Theo Rooseboom de Vries1027287,13353,50
Jacob Redin Wallstedt12785,19440
Jonathan Bjurö12785,19440
Johan Gustafsson000000
Oscar Österberg000000
Emil Rasmussen000000
Dennis Nordmark000000
Anton Fallqvist000000
Gustaf Lindvall000000
Anders Olsson000000
Luca Boltshauser000000
Fredrik Hellström000000
Jesper Wallstedt000000
Ludvig Westerberg000000
Daniel Wahlberg000000
Albin Engqvist000000
Elias Olofsson000000
Ian Blomquist (aktiv)000000
« Tillbaka
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
S P O N S O R E R

E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2021-10-17
Besökare
617734
Genereringstid
0,2344 sekunder