Siljansnäs IF Ungdom  

Matcher

Visa: | Matcharkiv

Avgjorda Typ Match Plats Resultat
Sön 21/9-1411:00 Div.3 Div.3 Svärdsjö IF - SIF Källängets IP -
Sön 14/9-1417:30 DIV 6. Div.6 SIF-Dala-Floda Hallevi -
Lör 13/9-1411:00 Div.3 Div.3 Slätta SK - SIF Slätta IP Konstgräs -
Sön 7/9-1411:00 Div.3 Div.3 SIF - Kvarnsvedens IK Hallevi -
Lör 30/8-1413:00 Div.3 Div.3 Stora Tuna IK - SIF Tunets IP -
Tors 28/8-1418:00 DIV 6. Div.6 SIF-Leksand Hallevi -
Sön 24/8-1415:00 Div.3 Div.3 SIF - Korsnäs IF FK Hallevi -
Tors 21/8-1418:00 DIV 6. Div.6 SIF-Insjön Hallevi -
Ons 20/8-1418:30 Div.3 Div.3 Gagnefs IF - SIF Ängsholn -
Sön 17/8-1411:00 Div.3 Div.3 SIF - Hälsinggårdens AIK Hallevi -
Fre 15/8-1418:00 Div.3 Div.3 Ik Brage vit - SIF Sportfältet -
Lör 9/8-1415:00 DIV 6. Div.6 SIF-Gagnef Hallevi -
Tors 7/8-1418:00 Div.3 Div.3 IFK Rättvik FK - SIF Hedslund -
Sön 22/6-1415:00 Div.3 Div.3 SIF - IFK Rättvik FK Hallevi -
Ons 18/6-1418:30 Div.3 Div.3 SIF - IK Brage vit Hallevi -
Lör 7/6-1415:00 DIV 6. Div.6 SIF-Malung Hallevi -
Fre 6/6-1411:00 Div.3 Div.3 Helsingårdens AIK - SIF Haraldsbo IP -
Sön 1/6-1414:00 Div.3 Div.3 Korsnäs If Fk - SIF Lindvallen -
Tis 27/5-1418:30 Div.3 Div.3 SIF - Gagnef IF Hallevi -
Fre 23/5-1417:30 Div.3 Div. 3 SIF - Stora Tuna Hallevi -
Lör 17/5-1412:00 Div.3 Div.3 Kvarnsvedens Ik - SIF Ljungbergsplanen -
Sön 11/5-1415:00 DIV 6. Div.6 SIF-Dala-Järna Hallevi -
Sön 11/5-1415:00 Div.3 Div.3 SIF - Slätta SK Hallevi -
Sön 4/5-1411:00 Div.3 Div.3 SIF - Svärdsjö IF Hallevi
Sön 22/9-1312:00 DIV 6. Div.6 Insjöns BK-Siljansnäs Insjöns IP -
Sön 22/9-1311:00 Div 4 DIV4 SIF- Korsnäs Hallevi 2-4
Sön 15/9-1313:00 Div 4 DIV4 Slätta-SIF Slätta IP 1-7
Lör 7/9-1312:00 DIV 6. Div.6 Kvarnsvedens IK-Siljansnäs Kvarnsvedens IP -
Tors 5/9-1318:30 Div 4 DIV4 SIF-Leksand Hallevi 5-5
Mån 2/9-1318:00 DIV 6. Div.6 Siljansnäs-Leksand IF FK Hallevi -
Lör 31/8-1311:00 DIV 6. Träningsmatch Siljansnäs-Öna Hallevi -
Tors 29/8-1318:00 Div 4 DIV4 Öna -SIF Öna IP Mora 5-1
Sön 25/8-1316:00 DIV 6. Div.6 Malung IF-Siljansnäs Skinnarvallen -
Sön 25/8-1311:00 Div 4 DIV4 SIF-Falu BS Hallevi 3-2
Tis 20/8-1319:00 Div 4 DIV4 SIF -Orsa Hallevi 2-7
Tors 8/8-1318:30 Div 4 DIV4 Färnäs -SIF Färnäs IP 4-0
Mån 24/6-1318:00 DIV 6. Siljansnäs - Dalkurd Hallevi -
Sön 16/6-1311:00 Div 4 DIV4 SIF- Färnäs Hallevi 1-2
Tis 11/6-1318:00 Div 4 DIV4 Orsa -SIF Lillåvallen Orsa 2-1
Sön 9/6-1318:00 DIV 6. Div.6 Siljansnäs-Mockfjärd BK Hallevi -
Sön 2/6-1316:00 DIV 6. Div.6 Bullermyrens IK-Siljansnäs Skvalet, Borlänge -
Sön 2/6-1314:00 Div 4 DIV4 Falu- SIF Kopparvallen Falun 4-5
Lör 25/5-1316:00 DIV 6. Div.6 Siljansnäs-Dala-Floda IF Hallevi -
Tors 23/5-1319:00 Div 4 DIV4 SIF - Öna Hallevi 3-1
Sön 19/5-1311:00 Div 4 DIV4 Leksand- Siljansnäs Siljansvallen Leksand 0-4
Lör 18/5-1313:00 DIV 6. Div. 6 Dala-Järna IK-Siljansnäs Dala-Järna IP 4-2
Sön 12/5-1316:30 Div 4 Div 4 Siljansnäs- Slätta Hallevi 3-3
Lör 11/5-1311:00 DIV 6. Div.6 Siljansnäs-Islingby IK Hallevi 2-13
Ons 1/5-1311:00 Div 4 Div4 Korsnäs- Siljansnäs Lindvallen 10-0
Lör 22/9-1217:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Korsnäs IF FK - SIF Korsnäs -
Sön 16/9-1216:00 Div 3 Div 3 S/S Lima - SIF Tjärnheden 1-0
Lör 15/9-1213:00 Div 5 DIV-5 Äppelbo-SIF Vansbro 3-8
Lör 15/9-1211:00 Div 5 DIV-5 Vansbro-SIF Vansbro 4-0
Mån 10/9-1218:30 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Kvarnsvedens IK - SIF Kvarnsveden -
Sön 9/9-1218:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 SIF - Malung/Sälen Hallevi -
Sön 9/9-1213:00 Div 3 Div 3 Idre - SIF Särna IP 1-1
Mån 3/9-1218:00 Div 3 Div 3 SIF - Orsa Hallevi 4-0
Lör 1/9-1213:00 Div 5 DIV-5 Malungs IF- SIF Siljansnvallen Leksand 6-1
Lör 1/9-1211:00 Div 5 DIV-5 SIF-Dala-Järna IK Siljansvallen Leksand 1-3
Mån 27/8-1218:30 Div 3 Div 3 SIF - Vikarby Hallevi 0-1
Lör 25/8-1214:00 Div 3 Div 3 Öna - SIF Öna IP 0-1
Lör 25/8-1212:00 Div 5 DIV-5 SIF-Mockfjärds BK Hallevi 1-5
Tors 23/8-1218:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 SIF - Vansbro AIK FK Hallevi -
Ons 22/8-1219:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Älvdalens IF FK - SIF Älvdalen -
Lör 18/8-1212:00 Div 3 Div 3 Vansbro - SIF Vanåvallen 3-0
Tors 16/8-1218:30 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Gagnefs IF - SIF (Ny tid!) Gagnef -
Tis 14/8-1218:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 SIF - IFK Mora FK Hallevi -
Lör 11/8-1210:30 Div 5 DIV-5 SIF-Leksand IF FK Blå Ersholn Mockfjärd 4-5
Tors 9/8-1218:30 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 SIF - Gagnefs IF Hallevi -
Tis 7/8-1219:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Leksands IF FK - SIF Leksand -
Sön 17/6-1211:00 Div 3 Div 3 SIF - Vansbro Hallevi 1-1
Tors 14/6-1218:00 Div. 2 Div 2 SIF - Leksands IF FK Hallevi -
Sön 10/6-1215:00 Div. 2 Div 2 IFK Mora FK - SIF Mora -
Sön 10/6-1215:00 Div 3 Div 3 Vikarby - SIF Lissand 2-4
Lör 9/6-1213:00 Div 5 DIV-5 SIF-Äppelbo AIK Äppelbo 9-4
Lör 9/6-1211:00 Div 5 DIV-5 Sif-Vansbro AIK FK Äppelbo 4-8
Ons 6/6-1215:00 Div. 2 SIF Div. 2 - Älvdalens IF FK Hallevi -
Mån 4/6-1218:00 Div 3 Div 3 SIF - Öna Hallevi 6-0
Lör 2/6-1211:00 Div. 2 Vansbro AIK FK - SIF Div. 2 Vansbro -
Lör 26/5-1213:00 Div 5 DIV-5 SIF-Malung IF Hallevi 0-7
Lör 26/5-1211:00 Div 5 DIV-5 Dala-Järna IK-SIF Hallevi 7-1
Tors 24/5-1218:00 Div. 2 SIF Div. 2 - Kvarnsvedens IK Hallevi -
Ons 23/5-1219:00 Div 3 Div 3 Orsa - SIF Lillåvallen 1-4
Tis 22/5-1219:00 Div. 2 Malung/Sälen - SIF Div. 2 Malung/Sälen -
Sön 20/5-1215:00 Div 3 Div 3 SIF - Idre Hallevi 1-1
Sön 13/5-1215:30 Div 3 Div 3 SIF-S/S Lima Hallevi 0-2
Lör 12/5-1213:00 Div 5 DIV-5 Boda Ore SK-SIF Siljansvallen 0-11
Lör 12/5-1211:00 Div 5 DIV-5 Leksand IF FK blå-SIF Siljansvallen 2-2
Tis 8/5-1219:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) SIF Div 2 - Korsnäs Hallevi -
Lör 5/5-1212:00 Div 5 DIV-5 Mockfjärd BK-SIF Ersholns IP 3-3
Sön 25/9-1112:00 Div 1 DIV 1, Östanbo IS - SIljansnäs- INSTÄLLD Björkliden -
Lör 24/9-1115:00 Div 1 DIV 1, Malung/SS Lima - Siljansnäs Skinnarvallen -
Sön 18/9-1115:00 Div 4 Div 4 Malung-Siljansnäs Skinnarvallen 3-1
Sön 18/9-1115:00 Div 1 DIV 1, Siljansnäs - Korsnäs - Flyttad Hallevi -
Sön 18/9-1111:00 Div 4 DIV 4 Vansbro-Siljansnäs Vanåvallen 3-1
Lör 17/9-1112:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. S/S Lima-Siljansnäs Malung 0-16
Lör 17/9-1110:30 DIV 6. DIV 6. Siljansnäs-Malung Malung 0-7
Sön 4/9-1115:00 Div 1 DIV 1, Siljansnäs - Bjursås IK Hallevi -
Lör 3/9-1113:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. Äppelbo-Siljansnäs Siljansvallen 1-2
Lör 3/9-1111:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. Vansbro-Siljansnäs Siljansvallen 1-1
Ons 31/8-1118:00 Div 1 DIV 1, Siljansnäs - Kvarnsveden IK Hallevi -
Sön 28/8-1111:00 Div 4 Div 4 Siljansnäs-Älvdalen Hallevi 3-0
Ons 24/8-1118:30 Div 1 DIV 1, Siljansnäs - Avesta AIK Hallevi -
Sön 21/8-1113:00 DIV 6. Div 6. Siljansnäs-Dala-Järna Flodavallen 1-7
Sön 21/8-1111:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. Siljansnäs-Leksand Flodavallen Dala-floda 3-0
Lör 20/8-1115:00 Div 1 DIV 1 Siljansnäs - Rättvik Hallevi -
Lör 20/8-1113:00 Div 4 Div 4 Siljansnäs-Dala-Järna Hallevi 1-3
Lör 20/8-1110:00 DIV 6. DIV6 Träningsmatch mot Insjön Hallevi -
Tis 16/8-1118:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. Siljansnäs-Dala-Floda Hallevi 1-8
Mån 15/8-1119:00 Div 4 Div 4 Dala-Floda-Siljansnäs Flodavallen 1-2
Sön 14/8-1111:00 Div 1 DIV 1, Forssa BK-Siljansnäs OBS Ny tid Maservallen -
Lör 13/8-1109:00 Fotbollscup Fotbollscup Hallevi -
Ons 10/8-1118:30 Div 4 Div 4 Siljansnäs-Leksand Hallevi 2-3
Mån 27/6-1119:00 Div 1 DIV 1, SIF- Forssa OBS Ändrad igen! HALLEVI -
Tors 23/6-1119:00 Div 1 DIV 1, Korsnäs - Siljansnäs Ungdomsvallen -
Lör 18/6-1112:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. Siljansnäs-Lima s/s Malung 8-1
Lör 18/6-1110:30 DIV 6. DIV 6. Malung-Siljansnäs Malung 1-4
Lör 18/6-1110:00 Div 4 DIV 4 Leksand-Siljansnäs Siljansvallen 1-0
Ons 15/6-1118:30 Div 4 DIV 4 Siljansnäs-Dala-Floda Hallevi 3-1
Mån 6/6-1118:30 Div 4 DIV 4 Dala-Järna-Siljansnäs Dala-Järna IP 3-1
Mån 6/6-1117:00 Div 1 DIV 1, Avesta - Siljansnäs Avestavallen -
Mån 6/6-1113:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. Siljansnäs-Äppelbo Hallevi 2-8
Mån 6/6-1111:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. Siljansnäs-Vansbro Hallevi 3-3
Sön 29/5-1113:00 DIV 6. DIV 6.Dala-Järna-Siljasnäs Siljansvallen 6-2
Sön 29/5-1112:00 Div 4 DIV 4 Älvdalen-Siljansnäs Älvdalens IP 1-1
Sön 29/5-1111:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. Leksand-Siljansnäs Siljansvallen kl:10,30 samling 4-0
Fre 20/5-1119:30 Div 1 DIV 1, Kvarnsveden - Siljansnäs Ljungbergsplanen -
Mån 16/5-1118:30 Div 4 Div 4 Siljansnäs-Vansbro Hallevi 0-3
Lör 14/5-1110:30 Div 1 DIV 1, Bjursås - Siljansnäs OBS NY TID Sågmyras gräsplan -
Tis 10/5-1119:00 Div 1 DIV 1, Siljansnäs - Östanbo Hallevi -
Sön 8/5-1111:00 Div 4 DIV 4 Siljansnäs-Malung Hallevi 3-4
Lör 7/5-1115:00 DIV 6. DIV 6. Dala-Floda-Siljansnäs Flodavallen 1-3
Sön 1/5-1115:00 Div 1 Div 1 Siljansnäs- Malung/SS Lima Hallevi -
Lör 18/9-1015:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 Dala-Floda - SIF Flodavallen 3-2
Tors 16/9-1017:30 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Siljansnäs IF-Malung/SS Lima Hallevi 2-5
Mån 13/9-1018:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 SIF - Rättvik Hallevi 1-1
Sön 12/9-1014:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 Vikarby - SIF Lissand 2-3
Lör 4/9-1016:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Siljansnäs IF-IFK Rättvik FK Hallevi 1-3
Tors 2/9-1018:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 Tällberg - SIF Tällbergs IP 0-1
Sön 29/8-1014:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Leksands IF FK-Siljansnäs IF Lugnet, Leksand 2-0
Sön 29/8-1011:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 SIF - Tunabro Hallevi 1-1
Lör 21/8-1016:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Siljansnäs IF-Vansbro AIK FK Hallevi 0-5
Sön 15/8-1017:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 Kvarnsveden - SIF Kvarnsvedens IP 1-1
Lör 14/8-1012:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Idre/Särna SK- Siljansnäs IF Idre 5-0
Ons 11/8-1019:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 SIF - Islingby Hallevi 2-2
Tis 10/8-1019:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Öna SK-Siljansnäs IF Öna,Mora 2-2
Sön 20/6-1017:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 Islingby IK - Siljansnäs IF Idunvallen 2-1
Sön 20/6-1016:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Siljansnäs IF-Öna SK Hallevi 8-2
Ons 16/6-1019:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 Siljansnäs IF - Kvarnsvedens IK Hallevi 4-0
Sön 13/6-1015:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Siljansnäs IF-Idre/Särna SK Hallevi 4-2
Sön 6/6-1015:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Vansbro AIK FK-Siljansnäs If Vansbro 3-2
Tors 3/6-1018:30 Div 5 flickor Div 5 IFK Rättvik - Siljansnäs IF Hedslund 4-1
Sön 30/5-1018:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 IF Tunabro - Siljansnäs IF Gyllevallen 2-3
Fre 28/5-1018:30 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 Siljansnäs IF-Leksands IF FK Hallevi Siljansnäs 9-0
Ons 26/5-1018:30 Div 5 flickor Div 5 Siljansnäs IF - Tällbergs IF Hallevi 3-0
Sön 23/5-1013:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Div 2 IFK Rättvik-Siljansnäs IF Hedslund IP Rättvik 1-2
Mån 17/5-1018:30 Div 5 flickor Div 5 Siljansnäs IF - Vikarby IF Hallevi 2-4
Ons 12/5-1019:00 Div 2 pojkar (94-97) Pojkar div2 Malung/SSLima-Siljansnäs IF Skinnarvallen i Malung 8-0
Sön 9/5-1011:00 Div 5 flickor Div 5 Siljansnäs-Dala-Floda Hallevi 1-0
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer
Dina Försäkringar
Tempo
Siljansnäs Sågverk
Siljansnäskiosken
Siljansnäs Maskin
Research Electronics
Roger Hedlund Ljud
Plars Marketing
Lindbergs Bilverkstad
Käck o Hedbys Smide
Johnssons Rör
J Ö Service
Grävarn i Siljansnäs
Elkedjan
Dala Maskinavverkning
Dala Kraft
Bergkvist Injsön
Allans Sport
Leksands Sparbank

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2015-05-10
Besökare
73273
Genereringstid
0,1406 sekunder