Statistik

Visa statistik för:  | Statistik genom alla tider | Förra säsongens statistik
  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Utv. 
1Patrick Blomberg5336347014
2Michael Lindqvist5228366442
3Adam Brodecki4322305220
4Rikard Keussen54172643106
5Johan Sellerstrand392214368
6Elliott Lorraine4811203120
7Philip Tracy4814163068
8Patrik Rydheim56161228116
9Wilhelm Westlund3514132710
10Oscar Croon46169256
11Fredric Anderberg1710132320
12Albin Karlsson-Melin5010122214
13Kim Flemström389122118
14Jacob Spångberg231192038
15Aedan Stänkelström511351824
16Mattias Kalin121261818
17George Babos535111661
18Theodor Danielsson1887156
19Jesper Bidegård514101424
20Carl-Simon Langemar21103134
21William Kaijser48941312
22Simon Stjernberg21491332
23Jacob Lundin1549132
24Rasmus Wendelin1984122
25Oscar Arfelt30391216
26Liam Ramsey14551010
27Emil Ålund1355104
28Daniel Kristoffersson134596
29Emil Ström4323512
30Joakim Lilliehöök1314512
31Viktor Svensson92248
32Patrik Johansson2813445
33Daniel Ohlsson141342
34Gustav Delemark32130
35Tobias Lindberg22022
36Gilbert Gabor22020
37Carl von Sivers3802225
38Marcus Petzen10110
39Olle Wallberg400002
40Ben Johansson380002
41Viktor Olofsson60000
42Martin Mellberg20000
43Pontus Blom20000
44Oscar Andrén20000
45John Lyrenäs10000
Målvakter GP Skott SV PCT GA GAA Nollor
Olle Wallberg13 (1)28691,96231,772
Ben Johansson16 (1)44490,99402,51
Carl von Sivers1547490,72442,930
Utskriftsversioner

Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer









E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2011-03-14
Besökare
94735
Genereringstid
0,1094 sekunder