Matcher

Visa: | Matcharkiv

Avgjorda Typ Match Plats Resultat
Sön 15/3-1511:00 Åttondelsfinal U16-SM HV71 - SDE Mälarhöjdens ishall 2-7
Lör 14/3-1514:00 Åttondelsfinal U16-SM LHC - SDE Mälarhöjdens ishall 4-2
Fre 13/3-1516:00 Åttondelsfinal U16-SM DIF - SDE Mälarhöjdens ishall 4-2
Lör 14/2-1516:30 U16 Allettan DIF - SDE Mälarhöjdens ishall -
Fre 13/2-1519:00 U16 Allettan Almtuna - SDE Metallåtervinning Arena 3-2
Ons 11/2-1520:30 U16 Allettan SDE - Täby Stockan 3-0
Sön 8/2-1513:30 U16 Allettan Huddinge - SDE Björkängshallen 3-5
Tors 5/2-1519:40 DM U16 DM-final DIF - SDE Mälarhöjdens ishall 7-1
Lör 31/1-1516:00 U16 Allettan SDE - Järna Stockan 4-1
Ons 28/1-1520:30 U16 Allettan Göta/Traneberg - SDE Stora Mossen 4-7
Sön 25/1-1518:30 DM U16 Täby - SDE Tibble ishall 3-4
Lör 24/1-1514:00 U16 Allettan SDE - AIK Stockan 4-2
Ons 21/1-1520:30 U16 Allettan SDE - Almtuna Stockan 2-4
Sön 18/1-1518:30 U16 Allettan Täby - SDE Tibble ishall 5-3
Tis 13/1-1519:30 U16 Allettan SDE - Huddinge Stockan 4-1
Sön 11/1-1518:30 U16 Allettan SDE - DIF Stockan 1-3
Ons 7/1-1519:40 U16 Allettan Järna - SDE Järna ishall 8-1
Lör 20/12-1418:30 U16 Allettan SDE - Göta/Traneberg Stockan 0-3
Ons 17/12-1419:00 U16 Allettan AIK - SDE Ritorp 1-0
Mån 15/12-1420:00 DM U16 SDE - Tyresö/Hanviken Stockan 8-4
Lör 6/12-1416:30 U16 div 1 SDE - Almtuna Stockan 0-2
Tis 2/12-1420:00 U16 div 1 Täby - SDE Tibble ishall 1-1
Sön 30/11-1420:00 U16 div 1 Huddinge - SDE Björkängshallen 0-1
Ons 26/11-1419:00 U16 div 1 SDE - Boo Stockan 8-0
Sön 23/11-1415:10 U16 div 1 Vallentuna - SDE Vallentuna ishall 3-6
Ons 19/11-1420:15 U16 div 1 SDE - Djurgården Stockan 0-3
Mån 17/11-1420:00 U16 div 1 AIK - SDE Ritorp 6-3
Lör 15/11-1415:10 U16 div 1 Järna - SDE Järna ishall 1-2
Tis 11/11-1419:00 U16 div 1 SDE - Göta/Traneberg Stockan 4-2
Lör 8/11-1416:45 U16 div 1 Nacka/Farsta - SDE Nacka ishall 2-5
Tors 6/11-1419:00 U16 div 1 SDE - Hanvikens SK Stockan 2-2
Ons 8/10-1419:30 Träningsmatch Tyresö/Hanviken - SDE Fontanahallen 3-5
Ons 1/10-1420:30 Träningsmatch SDE - VIK Stockan 4-2
Lör 27/9-1417:00 Träningsmatch SDE - DIF Stockan 1-2
Sön 14/9-1414:40 DIF Elitcup SDE - Björklöven Mälarhöjden 0-4
Sön 14/9-1408:00 DIF Elitcup DIF - SDE Mälarhöjden 2-2
Lör 13/9-1417:20 DIF Elitcup Täby - SDE Mälarhöjden 0-2
Lör 13/9-1413:20 DIF Elitcup SDE - Huddinge Mälarhöjden 2-3
Lör 13/9-1409:20 DIF Elitcup AIK - SDE Mälarhöjden 4-5
Fre 12/9-1417:20 DIF Elitcup Almtuna - SDE Mälarhöjden 2-1
Fre 12/9-1410:40 DIF Elitcup SDE - Modo Mälarhöjden 1-4
Lör 6/9-1415:10 Träningsmatch VIK - SDE Rocklundahallen, Västerås 2-4
Sön 31/8-1419:30 Träningsmatch Flemingsberg U16 - SDE Visättrahallen 3-1
Sön 24/8-1418:30 Träningsmatch SDE - Tyresö/Hanviken Stockan 4-5
Meny
Tjäna pengar
Lag i föreningen
Egna sidor
Länkar
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer





Information
Senast uppdaterad
2015-05-15
Besökare
190752
Genereringstid
0,2188 sekunder