Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Utv. 
1Leopold Hermansson (aktiv)1930000
2Gustav Brissman (aktiv)1890000
3Douglas Fridman (aktiv)1840000
4Gustav Stjernberg (aktiv)1810000
5Viktor Alriksson (aktiv)1770000
6Martin Vargö (aktiv)1720000
7Marcus Korduner (aktiv)1710000
8Max Izosimov (aktiv)1690000
9Emil Westerlund (aktiv)1681010
10Fabian Eklund (aktiv)1610000
11Joakim Sörberg (aktiv)1600000
12Jakob Linder (aktiv)1560000
13Elliott Odhe (aktiv)1520000
14David Svensson (aktiv)1500000
15Axel Eisner Sjöberg (aktiv)1460000
16Filip Palmbäck (aktiv)1460000
17Douglas Friberg (aktiv)1390000
18Theo Ahlforn (aktiv)1280000
19Elliot Ekefjärd (aktiv)1140000
20William Jochumsen (aktiv)1100000
21Emma Forsgren1040000
22Tobias Wallin (aktiv)920000
23Arvid Bernström880000
24Gabriel Monrad (aktiv)750000
25Anton Lindkvist (aktiv)630000
26Fredrik Wilson530000
27Axel Svahn (aktiv)400000
28Frank Mårlind400000
29M W (aktiv)140000
30E H (aktiv)130000
31Hugo Giertz10000
32Kristoffer Loiborg Sjölund10000
33Arvid Lindfelt11010
34Mattias Sandström10000
35Marcus Holmberg00000
36Casper Broberg00000
37Erik Spiik00000
38Emil Widding00000
39Christoffer (Totte) de Jounge00000
40Hugo Wieslander Örnfeldt00000
41Team01 spelare 1 00000
42Team01 spelare 2 00000
43Team01 spelare 3 00000
44Team03 spelare 1 00000
45Team03 spelare 2 00000
46Team03 spelare 3 00000
47Nils Åhlgren00000
48Marcus Holmberg00000
49Daniel Godås (aktiv)00000
50x y (aktiv)00000
51Mikael Lind (aktiv)00000
52Fredrik Wilson00000
53Team U15 spelare 100000
54Team U15 spelare 200000
55Team U15 spelare 300000
56Team03 spelare100000
57Team03 spelare200000
58Team03 spelare300000
59GR  (aktiv)00000
60Tim Wikström (aktiv)00000
61Gabriel Anderberg (aktiv)00000
62Oliver Munck (aktiv)00000
Målvakter GP Skott SV PCT GA GAA Nollor
Kristoffer Loiborg Sjölund000000
Gustav Brissman (aktiv)1350000125
Filip Palmbäck (aktiv)1130000106
« Tillbaka
Meny
Tjäna pengar
Lag i föreningen
Länkar
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer







E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2021-03-18
Besökare
293283
Genereringstid
0,0938 sekunder