Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Utv. 
1Arvid Lindfelt11010
2Emil Westerlund (aktiv)1681010
3Gabriel Monrad (aktiv)750000
4Elliott Odhe (aktiv)1520000
5Nils Åhlgren00000
6Leopold Hermansson (aktiv)1930000
7Marcus Holmberg00000
8Marcus Holmberg00000
9Anton Lindkvist (aktiv)630000
10David Svensson (aktiv)1500000
11Jakob Linder (aktiv)1560000
12Emma Forsgren1040000
13Marcus Korduner (aktiv)1710000
14Gustav Stjernberg (aktiv)1810000
15Joakim Sörberg (aktiv)1600000
16Max Izosimov (aktiv)1690000
17Viktor Alriksson (aktiv)1770000
18Douglas Fridman (aktiv)1840000
19Axel Eisner Sjöberg (aktiv)1460000
20Casper Broberg00000
21Martin Vargö (aktiv)1720000
22Fabian Eklund (aktiv)1610000
23Erik Spiik00000
24Fredrik Wilson530000
25Kristoffer Loiborg Sjölund10000
26Hugo Wieslander Örnfeldt00000
27Christoffer (Totte) de Jounge00000
28William Jochumsen (aktiv)1100000
29Mattias Sandström10000
30Frank Mårlind400000
31Hugo Giertz10000
32Arvid Bernström880000
33Gustav Brissman (aktiv)1890000
34Emil Widding00000
35Axel Svahn (aktiv)400000
36Douglas Friberg (aktiv)1390000
37Filip Palmbäck (aktiv)1460000
38Theo Ahlforn (aktiv)1280000
39Elliot Ekefjärd (aktiv)1140000
40Tobias Wallin (aktiv)920000
41Team01 spelare 1 00000
42Team01 spelare 2 00000
43Team01 spelare 3 00000
44Team03 spelare 1 00000
45Team03 spelare 2 00000
46Team03 spelare 3 00000
47E H (aktiv)130000
48M W (aktiv)140000
49Daniel Godås (aktiv)00000
50x y (aktiv)00000
51Mikael Lind (aktiv)00000
52Fredrik Wilson00000
53Team U15 spelare 100000
54Team U15 spelare 200000
55Team U15 spelare 300000
56Team03 spelare100000
57Team03 spelare200000
58Team03 spelare300000
59GR  (aktiv)00000
60Tim Wikström (aktiv)00000
61Gabriel Anderberg (aktiv)00000
62Oliver Munck (aktiv)00000
Målvakter GP Skott SV PCT GA GAA Nollor
Kristoffer Loiborg Sjölund000000
Gustav Brissman (aktiv)1350000125
Filip Palmbäck (aktiv)1130000106
« Tillbaka
Meny
Tjäna pengar
Lag i föreningen
Länkar
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer







E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2021-03-18
Besökare
290544
Genereringstid
0,0781 sekunder