Matcher

Visa: | Matcharkiv

Avgjorda Typ Match Plats Resultat
Sön 6/3-1616:00 J20 Div1 IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  SDE HF Österåker -
Mån 15/2-1619:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF  -  Sundbybergs IK Stockhagen -
Mån 8/2-1619:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF  -  GötaTraneberg IK Stockhagen -
Sön 7/2-1617:00 J20 Div1 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  SDE HF Smehallen -
Sön 7/2-1610:50 J20 Div1 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  SDE HF Smehallen -
Lör 6/2-16 J20 Div1 Bålsta HC  -  SDE HF Bålsta -
Lör 30/1-1615:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF  -  Väsby IK HK Stockhagen -
Ons 27/1-1619:45 J20 Div1 SDE HF Eskilstuna Linden Hockey Stockan -
Lör 23/1-1616:30 J20 Div1 IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  SDE HF Österåker -
Mån 18/1-1619:15 J20 Div1 SDE HF  -  Sundbybergs IK Stockhagen -
Mån 11/1-1619:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF  -  GötaTraneberg IK Stockhagen -
Lör 9/1-1613:30 J20 Div1 Bålsta HC  -  SDE HF Bålsta ishall -
Mån 21/12-1519:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF  -  Viggbyholms IK 2 Stockhagen -
Lör 19/12-1517:30 J20 Div1 SDE HF  -  Väsby IK HK Stockhagen -
Mån 14/12-1519:00 J20 Div1 Väsby IK HK  -  SDE HF Vilunda -
Tors 10/12-1518:30 J20 Div1 Sundbybergs IK SDE HF Tulehallen -
Mån 7/12-1519:30 J20 Div1 Viggbyholms IK 2  -  SDE HF Hägernäs -
Lör 5/12-1514:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF  -  Bålsta HC Stockhagen -
Ons 2/12-1519:30 J20 Div1 GötaTraneberg - SDE HF Stora Mossen -
Lör 21/11-1514:00 J20 Div1 SDE - Österåker OBS! Stockhagen -
Lör 14/11-1515:00 J20 Div1 IFK Täby HC - SDE HF Tibble Ishall -
Mån 9/11-1519:15 J20 Div1 SDE HF - IF Vallentuna EIP -
Lör 7/11-1515:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF - Sundbybergs IK EIP -
Mån 2/11-1518:00 J20 Div1 IFK Österåker - SDE HF Österåker Sportcentrum -
Lör 31/10-1517:30 J20 Div1 SDE HF - Väsby IK EIP -
Mån 26/10-1519:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF - Viggbyholms IK EIP -
Lör 17/10-1518:15 J20 Div1 SDE HF - SKÅ IK EIP -
Mån 12/10-1518:00 J20 Div1 GötaTraneberg IK - SDE Stora Mossen -
Lör 10/10-1515:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF - Bålsta HC, Seriestart EIP -
Sön 13/9-15 Träningsmatch Vallentuna - SDE (inställd) Vallentuna Ishall -
Sön 6/9-1518:30 Träningsmatch SDE-Viggan EIP 7-5
Ons 2/9-1519:00 Träningsmatch Viggan - SDE Hägernäs 5-5
Tis 24/3-1519:30 Träningsmatch Viggan - SDE Hägernäs 4-6
Tors 19/3-1518:45 Träningsmatch SDE - Viggan Stockhagen 6-2
Mån 23/2-1519:15 Allettan SDE HF Trångsunds IF EIP -
Lör 21/2-1511:30 Allettan Åker/Strängnäs HC SDE HF Åkers Ishall -
Mån 16/2-1517:45 Allettan SDE HF Bålsta HC EIP -
Lör 14/2-1512:45 Allettan SDE HF Sollentuna HC STOCKHAGEN -
Tis 10/2-1518:15 Allettan IFK Tumba IK SDE HF Ishuset -
Lör 7/2-1517:15 Allettan Spånga IS IK SDE HF IVT-hallen -
Sön 1/2-1511:20 Allettan Visby/Roma HK SDE HF Visby Ishall -
Mån 26/1-1518:45 Allettan Trångsunds IF SDE HF Stortorpshallen -
Lör 24/1-1518:00 Allettan SDE HF Åker/Strängnäs HC EIP -
Mån 19/1-1518:30 Allettan Bålsta HC SDE HF Bålsta Ishall -
Lör 17/1-1516:30 Allettan Sollentuna HC SDE HF SVEAB Arena -
Tis 13/1-1518:20 Allettan SDE HF IFK Tumba IK EIP -
Sön 11/1-1509:30 Allettan SDE HF Visby/Roma HK EIP 5-2
Lör 10/1-1515:15 Allettan SDE HF Spånga IS IK EIP 2-4
Mån 15/12-1419:15 J20 Div1 SDE HF - Sollentuna HC EIP -
Tis 9/12-1418:30 J20 Div1 SDE HF - IFK Täby EIP 3-2
Lör 6/12-1414:00 J20 Div1 SK Iron - SDE HF Buss från EIP 0-7
Lör 29/11-1418:30 J20 Div1 IFK Täby - SDE HF Tibble Ishall 2-5
Mån 24/11-1419:15 J20 Div1 SDE HF - Spånga IS IK EIP 3-4
Lör 22/11-1415:30 J20 Div1 Bålsta HC - SDE HF Bålsta Ishall 4-2
Lör 15/11-1416:30 J20 Div1 Vallentuna BK Ishockey - SDE Vallentuna Ishall 1-2
Mån 3/11-1418:30 J20 Div1 Sollentuna HC - SDE HF SVEAB Arena 1-0
Lör 1/11-1416:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF - SK Iron Hockey EIP 7-0
Mån 20/10-1419:30 J20 Div1 Spånga - SDE HF IVT-hallen 8-3
Lör 18/10-1418:00 J20 Div1 SDE HF - Bålsta HC EIP 2-4
Lör 11/10-1417:30 J20 Div1 SDE HF - IF Vallentuna EIP 5-1
Tors 18/9-1420:30 Träningsmatch SDE- Vallentuna EIP 3-5
Tors 11/9-1420:30 Träningsmatch SDE - Bålsta EIP 4-2
Tors 4/9-1419:30 Träningsmatch SDE - Spånga EIP 3-4
Tis 11/3-1419:30 J20 SDE HF  -  Bålsta HC EIP -
Lör 22/2-1415:30 J20 Gnesta IK  -  SDE HF Gnesta Ishall 3-5
Mån 17/2-1420:30 J20 SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda EIP -
Sön 9/2-1415:00 J20 Rimbo IF  -  SDE HF Arkadienhallen -
Mån 20/1-1420:30 J20 SDE HF  -  SK Iron Hockey EIP -
Lör 11/1-1417:00 J20 Tierp/Skärplinge  -  SDE HF Vegahallen -
Mån 9/12-1319:00 J20 Bålsta HC  -  SDE HF Bålsta Ishall -
Lör 7/12-1316:00 J20 SDE HF - Gnesta IK EIP -
Lör 23/11-1319:30 J20 SDE HF - Rimbo IF EIP -
Fre 8/11-1319:30 J20 SK Iron Hockey - SDE HF Arena Svagströmsbolaget -
Tis 22/10-1319:30 J20 Wings HC Arlanda 2 - SDE HF Pinbackshallen 6-9
Lör 19/10-1319:30 J20 SDE HF - Tierps HK EIP 7-2
Lör 28/9-1319:00 Träningsmatch TÄBY - SDE Tibble Hallen -
Sön 8/9-1319:30 Träningsmatch SDE J20 - SDE U16 EIP -
Fre 15/3-1319:15 J18 Utv A SDE - Nacka EIP 3-1
Ons 13/3-1319:30 J18 Utv A Nacka HK - SDE Nacka ishall 4-7
Tors 7/3-1320:30 J18 Utv A SDE - Mälarö EIP 6-2
Tis 5/3-1320:00 J18 Utv A Mälarö - SDE Allhallen (Skåhallen) 2-3
Mån 4/3-1319:45 J18 Utv A Värmdö HC2 - SDE HF 2 Ekhallen 3-4
Tors 21/2-1320:30 J18 Utv A SDE HF 2 - FOC Farsta 2 Enebybergs Ishall 4-6
Fre 15/2-1319:30 J18 Utv A SDE HF2 - FOC Farsta EIP 15-8
Fre 8/2-1319:30 J18 Utv A SDE HF 2 - Mälarö HF 2 Enebybergs Ishall 3-2
Tis 5/2-1320:45 J18 Utv A SDE 2 - Nacka HF2 Stokhagen (Tigerbalsamhallen) 2-3
Lör 2/2-1318:00 J18 Utv A Nynäshamns IF HC 2 - SDE HF 2 Folkets Hall 1-11
Lör 19/1-1318:30 J18 Utv A FOC Farsta 2 - SDE HC2 Farsta Ishall 3-14
Mån 14/1-1319:45 J18 Utv A Nacka HK2 - SDE HF2 Nacka 6-7
Tors 10/1-1320:30 J18 Utv A Mälarö HF2 - SDE HC2 Allhallen (Skåhallen) 3-4
Sön 6/1-1316:00 J18 Utv A SDE HF2 - Mälarö EIP 3-1
Lör 22/12-1209:30 J18 Utv A SDE HF2 - Nynäshamn EIP 8-1
Lör 15/12-1219:00 J18 Utv A SDE 2 - Nacka HF2 EIP -
Lör 1/12-1215:00 J18 Utv A Nynäshamns IF HC2 - SDE HC2 Folkets Hall, Nynäshamn 3-4
Sön 25/11-1216:00 J18 Utv A SDE HF2 - Värmdö HC2 EIP 11-0
Fre 9/11-1219:45 J18 Utv A Nacka HK 2  -  SDE HF 2 Nacka Ishall 5-6
Sön 14/10-1215:30 J18 Utv A Värmdö HC 2  -  SDE HF 2 Ek hallen 4-8
Sön 26/2-1219:30 J18 Utv A Huddinge-SDE Björkängshallen -
Tors 23/2-1220:30 J18 Utv A SDE-Lidingö ÖEB-Hallen -
Sön 19/2-1214:30 J18 Utv A Flemingsberg-SDE Visättra Ishall -
Fre 17/2-1219:30 J18 Utv A SDE-Almtuna ÖEB-Hallen -
Lör 4/2-1217:00 J18 Utv A Nynäshamn-SDE Folkets Hall -
Sön 29/1-1217:00 J18 Utv A SDE-Nacka ÖEB-Hallen -
Sön 15/1-1218:15 J18 Utv A SDE-Huddinge ÖEB-Hallen -
Lör 7/1-1216:30 J18 Utv A Lidingö-SDE Danske Bank Hall -
Sön 18/12-1118:30 J18 Utv A SDE-Flemingsberg ÖEB-Hallen -
Tors 15/12-1119:30 J18 Utv A Almtuna-SDE Gränbyhallen -
Sön 11/12-1114:00 J18 Utv A SDE-Nynäshamn ÖEB-Hallen -
Lör 3/12-1117:00 J18 Utv A Nacka-SDE Nacka Ishall -
Sön 20/11-1120:00 J18 Utv A Huddinge-SDE Björkängshallen -
Sön 13/11-1117:45 J18 Utv A SDE-Lidingö ÖEB-Hallen -
Sön 6/11-1117:00 J18 Utv A Flemingsberg-SDE ÖEB-Hallen -
Fre 4/11-1119:00 J18 Utv A SDE-Almtuna ÖEB-Hallen -
Sön 30/10-1117:00 J18 Utv A Nynäshamn-SDE Folkets Hall -
Sön 23/10-1117:00 J18 Utv A SDE-Nacka ÖEB-Hallen 5-4
Meny
Tjäna pengar
Lag i föreningen
Länkar
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer



E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2016-08-23
Besökare
124925
Genereringstid
0,3105 sekunder