NORRA FÅGELÅS IF Herrar  

Matcher

Visa: | Matcharkiv

Avgjorda Typ Match Plats Resultat
Lör 4/10-1415:00 A-lag Igelstorp IK-NFIF Igeltorp -
Mån 29/9-1419:00 B-lag Moholms SK-NFIF Moholm -
Sön 28/9-1415:00 A-lag NFIF-Tomten IF Ladbyvallen -
Sön 21/9-1411:00 B-lag NFIF-Fröjered/Håven Landbyvallen -
Lör 20/9-1415:00 A-lag Korsberga IF-NFIF Korsberga -
Lör 13/9-1415:00 A-lag NFIF-Folkabo Landbyvallen -
Mån 8/9-1418:00 B-lag Värings GoIF-NFIF Väring -
Sön 7/9-1415:00 A-lag Trix/Forsvik-NFIF Forsvik -
Sön 31/8-1417:00 B-lag NFIF-Tidans IF Landbyvallen -
Fre 29/8-1418:15 A-lag Sandhem IF.NFIF Sandhem -
Tis 26/8-1418:30 B-lag Igelstorps IK-NFIF Igelstorp -
Sön 24/8-1417:00 A-lag NFIF-Kinarp/Slutarp Lanbyvallen -
Tis 19/8-1418:45 A-lag Fröjered/Håven-NFIF Fröjered -
Sön 17/8-1417:00 B-lag NFIF-Fagersanna Landbyvallen -
Fre 15/8-1419:00 A-lag NFIF-Våmb Landbyvallen -
Ons 13/8-1419:00 B-lag NFIF-Moholms SK Landbyvallen -
Mån 11/8-1419:00 B-lag Våmbs IF-NFIF Skövde -
Sön 10/8-1415:00 A-lag Ekedalen SK-NFIF Ekedalen -
Ons 6/8-1419:00 B-lag NFIF-Korsberga IF Landbyvallen -
Fre 27/6-1419:00 A-lag NFIF-Borgunda IK Landbyvallen -
Mån 23/6-1419:00 A-lag NFIF-Igelstorps IK Lanbyvallen -
Sön 15/6-1417:00 B-lag Fröered/Håven-NFIF Håven -
Lör 14/6-1414:00 A-lag Tomten IF-NFIF Tomten -
Sön 8/6-1417:00 A-lag NFIF-Korsberga IF Lanbyvallen -
Tors 5/6-1419:00 B-lag Tidan- NFIF B Tidan -
Mån 2/6-1419:00 B-lag NFIF-Värings GoIF Landbyvallen -
Fre 30/5-1419:00 A-lag Folkabo IK-NFIF Folkabo -
Ons 28/5-1419:00 A-lag NFIF-Trix/forsvik Landbyvallen -
Sön 25/5-1417:00 B-lag Tidans IF-NFIF Tidan -
Fre 23/5-1419:00 A-lag NFIF-Sandhem IF Landbyvallen -
Sön 18/5-1417:00 B-lag NFIF-Igelstorp Landbyvallen -
Fre 16/5-1419:00 A-lag Kinnarp-slutarp-NFIF Kinnemo -
Mån 12/5-1419:00 B-lag Fagersanna-NFIF Fagersanna -
Sön 11/5-1417:00 A-lag NFIF-Fröjered/Håven Landbyvallen -
Ons 7/5-1419:00 B-lag NFIF-Våmbs IF Landbyvallen -
Mån 5/5-1419:00 A-lag Våmb IF-NFIF Skövde,våmb -
Fre 2/5-1419:00 A-lag NFIF-Ekedalen SK Landbyvallen -
Sön 27/4-1411:00 B-lag Korsberga IF-NFIF Korsberga -
Fre 25/4-1418:30 A-lag Borgunda IK-NFIF Borgunda -
Lör 19/4-1411:00 Träningsmatch NFIF-Tidans IF Landbyvallen -
Tors 17/4-1418:00 Träningsmatch NFIF-Ekedalens SK Landbyvallen -
Lör 12/4-1415:00 Träningsmatch NFIF-Fagersanna Konstgräplanen -
Mån 7/4-1419:00 Träningsmatch NFIF-IFK Skövde FK J Konstgräs -
Lör 29/3-1415:00 Träningsmatch NFIF-Borgunda IK KOnstgräsplanen -
Lör 15/3-1417:00 DM NFIF-IFK Mariestad Konstgräsplanen -
Sön 9/3-1414:15 DM Västkurd FC-NFIF Falköping -
Mån 3/3-1419:30 DM NFIF-Skulltorp IF Konstgräsplanen -
Sön 6/10-1315:00 NFIF A-lag Igelstorp IK-NFIF Igelstorp -
Sön 29/9-1315:00 NFIF A-lag NFIF-Stenstorps landbyvallen -
Sön 22/9-1315:00 NFIF A-lag Folkabo IK-NFIF Folkabo -
Sön 15/9-1315:00 NFIF A-lag NFIF-Tomtens IF landbyvallen -
Lör 14/9-1311:00 U-lag FK Bosna Skövde-NFIF Skövde -
Mån 9/9-1318:00 U-lag NFIF-Korsberga Landbyvallen -
Sön 8/9-1316:00 NFIF A-lag Kinnarp-Slutarp IF-NFIF Kinnemo? -
Ons 4/9-1319:00 A-lag Falköping United-NFIF Ålevi -
Sön 1/9-1318:00 U-lag Igelstorp IK-NFIF Igelstorp -
Fre 30/8-1318:15 NFIF A-lag Hörnebo SK-NFIF Hörnebo -
Sön 25/8-1311:00 U-lag NFIF-Borgunda IK FLYTTAD Landbyvallen -
Fre 23/8-1318:30 NFIF A-lag NFIF-Borgunda IK landbyvallen -
Tis 20/8-1318:30 NFIF A-lag Fröjered/Håven-NFIF Fröjered -
Sön 18/8-1317:00 U-lag VÅmbs IF C-NFIF Skövde -
Fre 16/8-1318:30 NFIF A-lag NFIF-Ekedalens SK landbyvallen -
Tis 13/8-1319:00 U-lag Fagersanna IF-NFIF Fagersanna -
Fre 9/8-1319:00 NFIF A-lag Falköping united FC-NFIF (UPPSKJUTEN) Falköping -
Ons 3/7-1319:00 U-lag NFIF- Fröjered/Håven Landbyvallen -
Sön 30/6-1317:00 NFIF A-lag NFIF-korberga IF landbyvallen -
Ons 26/6-1319:00 NFIF A-lag NFIF-Igelstorps IK Landbyvallen -
Ons 19/6-1319:00 NFIF A-lag Stenstorps IF-NFIF Stenstorp -
Lör 15/6-1311:00 U-lag NFIF-FK bosna Skövde Landbyvallen -
Tis 11/6-1319:00 NFIF A-lag NFIF-Folkabo IK Landbyvallen -
Mån 10/6-1319:00 U-lag Korsberga IF-NFIF Kullaborg -
Lör 8/6-1315:00 NFIF A-lag Tomntens IF- NFIF Tomten -
Sön 2/6-1311:00 U-lag NFIF-Igelstorps IK Landbyvallen -
Fre 31/5-1319:00 NFIF A-lag NFIF-Kinnarp-Slutarps IF Landbyvallen -
Lör 25/5-1311:00 U-lag Borgunda IK-NFIF Borgunda -
Fre 24/5-1319:00 NFIF A-lag NFIF-Hörnebo SK Landbyvallen -
Sön 19/5-1311:00 U-lag NFIF-Våmbs IF landbyvallen -
Fre 17/5-1319:00 A-lag Borgunda IK-NFIF Borgunda -
Mån 13/5-1319:00 U-lag NFIF-Fagersanna landbyvallen -
Sön 12/5-1317:00 A-lag NFIF-fröjered Håven Landbyvallen -
Tors 9/5-1316:00 A-lag ekedalen:NFIF Ekedalen -
Fre 3/5-1319:00 A-lag NFIF-Falköping UFC Konstgräsplanen -
Fre 26/4-1319:00 A-lag Korsberga-NFIF konstgräsplanen -
Lör 20/4-1310:30 Träningsmatch NFIF - Fröjered Konstgräsplan, Hjo -
Lör 13/4-1312:30 Träningsmatch NFIF - Ekedalen Konstgräsplan, Hjo -
Lör 6/4-1314:00 Träningsmatch NFIF - BK Trix Konstgräsplan, Hjo -
Lör 23/3-1314:00 Träningsmatch NFIF - Fagersanna Konstgräsplan, Hjo -
Tis 19/3-1319:15 DM norra fågelås-skara konstgräsplanen -
Lör 16/3-13 Träningsmatch NFIF - Tidan Konstgräsplan, Hjo -
Tjäna pengar
Lag i föreningen
Klubbsidan
Egna sidor
Tjäna pengar-katalogen

E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2015-05-04
Besökare
161012
Genereringstid
0,0469 sekunder