Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Gula k  Röda k 
1Sara Wiman6768208810
2Lovisa Hübenette3235114600
3Louice Frank (aktiv)6034175110
4Mathilda Axelsson6833185100
5Angelica Lundin6528113960
6Sandra Törnros (aktiv)161631900
7Alva Egebrand9716324810
8Moa Lennartsson2716122810
9Tova Persson (aktiv)3011152600
10Malin Wester711081860
11Sanna Björk31991800
12Elin Holmgren34991800
13Johanna Fyhr34831100
14Sophia Hedman33791640
15Anna Söderberg64651100
16Freja Egebrand2642600
17Sara Berggren39481200
18Madeleine Sund2831400
19Elin Holmgren2722420
20Frida Ivarsson57291100
21Linda Alderborg9823510
22Sara Åhlén6421340
23Maria Leandersson4426810
24Tove Wahlen3111200
25Johanna Ekström5414511
26Kristin Sundberg510100
27Matilda Lindén911200
28Madeleine Karlsson1311200
29Johanna Kallio2810100
30My Jonsson000000
31Jessica Carlsson000000
32Angelica Lundin000000
33emma Moberg000000
34Frida Norling000000
35Jenny Österberg000000
36Johanna Lingwall000000
37Linda Alderborg000000
38Karin Lindström-100000
39Petra Hansson000000
40Rosanna Öblom000000
41Shiva Torkian000000
42Stina Wallner000000
43Veronica Einstulen000000
44Lina Danielsson3104400
45Jun Spelare000000
46Isabelle Ling-Gustavsson000000
47Elin Gruden6200000
48Petra Hansson000000
49Kaltrina Breznica000000
50Pernilla Olsson (aktiv)1800000
51Evelina Persson000000
52Elin Persson000000
53Jenny Österberg000000
54Kim Sundlöf000000
55Emma Lagnemyr000000
56Kajsa Nilsson000000
57Karin Jonsing000000
58Frida Dahlman3900000
59Evelina Modin (aktiv)2800010
60Josefin carlsson000000
61Fanny Johansson (aktiv)1502200
62Desire Sannervik000000
63Jenny Österberg000000
64Linda Alderborg000000
65Karin Lindström000000
66Johanna Ekström600000
67My Jonsson (aktiv)500000
68Isabelle Haaranen000000
69Sigrid Persson (aktiv)000000
70Josefine Wingqvist (aktiv)000000
71Mikaela Sundlöv (aktiv)000000
72Karin lindström000000
73Julia Andersson000000
74Emma Moberg000000
75Josefin Vesterinen000000
76Felicia Sandin (aktiv)000000
77Cecilia Bäckman000000
78Moa Birgersson (aktiv)000000
79Fanny Lundmark (aktiv)000000
80Sanna Jägbrant (aktiv)000000
81Louise Lundin (aktiv)000000
82Madeleine Sund000000
83Sofia Rosendahl (aktiv)000000
84Oliva Ersmarker (aktiv)000000
85Sara Johansson (aktiv)000000
86Elin Bärlin (aktiv)000000
87Mathilda Axelsson000000
88Evelina Thyr (aktiv)000000
Målvakter GP GA GAA Nollor
Frida Dahlman23160,710
My Jonsson000
Frida Norling000
Elin Gruden43661,5312
Evelina Persson000
Kaltrina Breznica000
Pernilla Olsson (aktiv)16332,062
Kajsa Nilsson000
My Jonsson (aktiv)5513
Moa Birgersson (aktiv)0000
« Tillbaka
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer








E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2011-04-07
Besökare
186501
Genereringstid
0,0938 sekunder