Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Utv. 
1Danne Norberg96908117128
2Niklas Torkkel113754912440
3Fredrik Cobdal9072471192
4Oscar Jansson8941317012
5Mikael Birnik9737326918
6Sebastian Torkkel (aktiv)8843236622
7Erik Olason (aktiv)393430640
8Nicklas Torkkel (aktiv)8035266122
9Lars Westberg8829316014
10Wiktor Westerdahl7336235912
11Adrian Waller Zanden8035205510
12Daniel Nilsson6019244312
13Robin Carlsson8921214236
14Wiktor Westerdahl8325164148
15Daniel Girys (aktiv)2419123110
16Erik Lindqvist391613296
17Valter Edberg (aktiv)871811296
18Erik Leonartsson4318102822
19Max Waller Zanden231862416
20Erik Jahn21177246
21Mikael Birnik241112234
22Daniel Hedström291111224
23Carl Strömmerstedt27713208
24Daniel Hedström24119200
25Sebastian Torkkel67137200
26Johan Odenfors26155200
27Rickard Beidegård25154198
28Micke Sjöstrand65108188
29Erik Jahn2879166
30Jonas Carlstrand4559144
31Max Lövgren2949136
32Oskar Svensson1467134
33Per Blomqvist1958138
34Magnus Tun6110110
35Tomas Bertilsson20110115
36Ted Hansson2728100
37Henrik Fagerstedt2928100
38Jonas Carlstrand2837100
39Måns Bredell3655102
40Patric Bengtsson (aktiv)22551020
41Alexander Rosenberg1246104
42Mattias Svensson386392
43Andreas Nilsson182796
44Tomas Bertilsson193696
45Eric Björkander185380
46Lars Westberg197184
47Tommy Halvarsson191678
48Mathias Stålstierna234376
49Nils Westberg42468
50Allan Erdman232460
51Andreas Nilsson263366
52Valter Edberg253362
53Eric Kjellerstedt (aktiv)203360
54Svante Winblad142356
55Ludvig Henriksson92354
56Allan Erdman (aktiv)322244
57Linus Nivelius102240
58Alex Rosén83030
59Johan Walther92130
60Calle Strömmerstedt181122
61Jonas Ewelönn61120
62Robert Pärson181124
63Jonas Hansson31122
64Robin Wall131012
65Nisse Westberg200115
66Christian Bachzelt (aktiv)571010
67Axel Engström30110
68Lukas Kvaavik51010
69Christian Bachzelt3800012
70Trasama Promyart190000
71Nisse Westberg00000
72Max Waller Zanden00000
73Arwid Thornström00000
74Kenan Ferhatovic00000
75Ezequiel Huaman00000
76Calle Carbom00000
77Peter Harris00000
78Benny Mitchell00000
79Daniel Norrman00000
80Ted Karlsson00000
81Tobias Lindgren10000
82Tommy Halvarsson00000
83Robert Pärsson00000
84Payam payam00000
85Victor Bromark00000
86Jonas Ewelönn00000
87Robin Carlsson00000
88Oscar Dahlberg00000
89Joel Eriksson00000
90Gustaf Löf00000
91Daniel Arazola00000
92Viktor Siegen00000
93Måns Hidesäter00000
94Mikael Sjöstrand00000
95Robert Pärsson00000
96Gustaf Löf00000
97Nisse Westberg40000
98Måns Hidesäter-Bredell00000
99Viktor Sieger00000
100Johan Odenfors00000
101Erik Kjellerstedt00000
102Andreas Wallin00000
103Martin Forss00000
104Michael Simpson (aktiv)80000
105Alexander Rooslien00000
106Daniel Stenmalm00000
107Oscar Wimmergren00000
108Robin Lantz00000
109Simon Kvibäck00000
110Victor Liljeroth00000
111Victor Ekestubbe00000
112Jonas Agnepil00000
113Martin Forss220000
114Mikael Strandh00000
115Marcus Thern00000
116Johan Eksell00000
117Niklas Forsmark00000
118Erik Rydberg00000
119Felix Elfstrandh00000
120Martin Sahlgren00000
121Tobias Silverudd (aktiv)00000
122Joakim Skoglund00000
123Johan Thorell00000
124Rasmus Wiklund00000
125Daniel Norgren00000
126Björn Eriksson00000
127Jesper Göransson00000
128Andreas Tapper00000
129Christoffer Mokos (aktiv)00000
130Gustav Fredriksen (aktiv)00000
131Erik Jahn (aktiv)00000
132Daniel Stenmalm (aktiv)00000
133Anders Rydell (aktiv)00000
134Bill Vännman00000
135Max Carlsson (aktiv)00000
136Erik Svenningson (aktiv)00000
137Robin Malmberg (aktiv)00000
138Rickard Rydell00000
139Daniel Ringh (aktiv)00000
140Damian Girys (aktiv)00000
141Douglas Johansson (aktiv)00000
142Robin Carlsson00000
143Philip Ström (aktiv)00000
Målvakter GP Skott SV PCT GA GAA Nollor
Nisse Westberg21190,9110,50
Trasama Promyart515386,27214,20
Gustaf Löf1126285,88373,360
Christian Bachzelt1427982,08503,572
Christian Bachzelt (aktiv)56125080,722414,31
Martin Forss1534875,29865,730
Michael Simpson (aktiv)21471,43420
Nils Westberg20001125,60
Nisse Westberg000000
Victor Bromark000000
Nisse Westberg800816
Gustaf Löf000000
Martin Forss000000
Oscar Wimmergren000000
Erik Svenningson (aktiv)000000
« Tillbaka


Badlakan   |  Ryggsäckar   |  T-shirts   |  Väskor

Skapad av Lagsidan.se   |   Lägg till Favoriter   |   Gör till Startsida   |   Atom & RSS
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer


E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2014-08-19
Besökare
191595
Genereringstid
0,1250 sekunder