Matcher

Visa: | Matcharkiv

Kommande Typ Match Plats
Lör 20/1-18 16:45 J20E Wings-GTJ20 Pinbackshallen
Mån 22/1-18 20:00 J20E GTJ20-Sollentuna Mossen
Lör 27/1-18 17:30 J20E Nynäshamn-GTJ20 Nynäshamns ishall
Mån 29/1-18 20:00 J20E GTJ20-Nacka Mossen
Mån 5/2-18 19:50 J20E Åkers-GTJ20 Åkers ishall
Lör 10/2-18 18:30 J20E GTJ20-Tumba Mossen
Mån 12/2-18 19:30 J20E Almtuna-GTJ20 Gränbyhallen
Tors 15/2-18 19:30 J20E Huddinge-GTJ20 Björkängshallen
Mån 19/2-18 20:00 J20E GTJ20-Vallentuna Mossen
Avgjorda Typ Match Plats Resultat
Mån 15/1-1819:40 J20E Vallentuna-GTJ20 Vallentuna ishall -
Lör 13/1-1818:30 J20E GTJ20-Huddinge Mossen -
Mån 8/1-1820:00 J20E GTJ20-Almtuna Mossen -
Mån 11/12-1719:30 J20E Tumba-GTJ20 Ishuset, Tumba -
Lör 9/12-1718:30 J20E GTJ20-Åkers Mossen -
Mån 4/12-1719:30 J20E Nacka-GTJ20 Nacka ishall -
Lör 2/12-1718:30 J20E GTJ20-Nynäshamn Mossen -
Mån 27/11-1720:00 J20E Sollentuna-GTJ20 SVEAB arena -
Fre 24/11-1719:00 J20E GTJ20-Wings Mossen -
Mån 20/11-1720:00 J20E GTJ20-Vallentuna Mossen -
Fre 17/11-1719:30 J20E Huddinge-GTJ20 Björkängshallen -
Mån 13/11-1719:30 J20E Almtuna-GTJ20 Gränbyhallen -
Lör 11/11-1718:30 J20E GTJ20-Tumba Mossen -
Mån 6/11-1719:50 J20E Åkers-GTJ20 Åkers ishall -
Mån 30/10-1720:00 J20E GTJ20-Nacka Mossen -
Lör 28/10-1717:30 J20E Nynäshamn-GTJ20 Folkets hall -
Mån 23/10-1720:00 J20E GTJ20-Sollentuna Mossen -
Lör 21/10-1716:45 J20E Wings-GTJ20 Pinbackshallen -
Mån 16/10-1719:40 J20E Vallentuna-GTJ20 Vallentuna ishall -
Lör 14/10-1718:30 J20E GTJ20-Huddinge Mossen -
Mån 9/10-1720:00 J20E GTJ20-Almtuna Mossen -
Lör 7/10-1715:30 J20E Tumba-GTJ20 Ishuset, Tumba -
Mån 2/10-1720:00 J20E GTJ20 - Åker/Strängnäs Stora Mossen 5-0
Mån 25/9-1720:00 J20E Nacka - GTJ20 Nacka ishall -
Lör 23/9-1716:30 J20E GTJ20 - Nynäshamn Stora Mossen -
Mån 18/9-1720:00 J20E Sollentuna - GTJ20 SVEAB Arena 2-0
Lör 16/9-1716:30 J20E GTJ20 - Wings SERIEPREMIÄR Stora Mossen (A-Hallen) 3-5
Mån 11/9-1720:00 Träningsmatch 2017/18 Nacka Mossen (JM) 3-2 strf
Lör 9/9-1715:30 Träningsmatch 2017/18 Vallentuna Mossen (JM) 0-0
Mån 28/8-1720:00 Träningsmatch 2017/18 Nynäshamn Mossen (JM) -
Sön 27/8-1717:30 Träningsmatch 2017/18 Strömsbro (Gävle) borta! Gavlerinken (Gävle) 3-5
Mån 21/8-1720:00 Träningsmatch 2017/18 Åker/Strängnäs Mossen (JM) 5-2
Lör 19/8-1718:00 Träningsmatch 2017/18 Tumba Mossen (JM) 8-4
Lör 12/8-1713:30 Träningsmatch 2017/18 Vita Hästen (borta!) Stallet, Norrköping 6-4
Lör 11/3-1714:00 kval till J20 Elit GötaTraneberg - Tyresö Hanviken JM-hallen, Stora Mossen .
Tors 9/3-1720:00 kval till J20 Elit Värmdö - GötaTraneberg Ekhallen ,
Mån 6/3-1719:00 kval till J20 Elit GötaTraneberg - Åker/Strängnäs JM-hallen, Stora Mossen .
Lör 4/3-1711:30 kval till J20 Elit Åker/Strängnäs - GötaTraneberg Åkers Ishall .
Ons 1/3-1719:00 kval till J20 Elit GötaTraneberg - Värmdö JM-hallen, Stora Mossen .
Mån 27/2-1720:00 kval till J20 Elit Tyresö Hanviken - GötaTraneberg Tyresö Ishall .
Lör 18/2-1716:30 J20 Allettan Bålsta - GötaTraneberg Bålsta Ishall .
Lör 11/2-1716:00 J20 Allettan GötaTraneberg - Värmdö A-hallen, Stora Mossen .
Lör 4/2-1717:00 J20 Allettan Nynäshamn - GötaTraneberg Folkets Hall, Nynäshamn .
Lör 28/1-1717:00 J20 Allettan Flemingsberg - GötaTraneberg Visätra ishall .
Lör 21/1-1716:00 J20 Allettan GötaTraneberg - Skå A-hallen, Stora Mossen .
Lör 14/1-1717:30 J20 Allettan GötaTraneberg - Väsby JM-hallen, Stora Mossen .
Lör 7/1-1716:00 J20 Allettan Nyköping - GötaTraneberg Stora Hallen, Nyköping .
Mån 12/12-1619:30 J20 div 1 östra A Österåker Vikings - GötaTraneberg Österåker Sportcentrum .
Lör 10/12-1616:00 J20 div 1 östra A Hammarby IF - GötaTraneberg Zinkensdamms IP .
Mån 5/12-1619:00 J20 div 1 östra A GötaTraneberg - Väsby IK Stora Mossen A-Hallen .
Lör 19/11-1616:30 J20 div 1 östra A Bålsta - GötaTraneberg Bålsta ishall .
Mån 14/11-1619:00 J20 div 1 östra A GötaTraneberg - Sundbybergs IK Stora Mossen A-Hallen .
Lör 12/11-1615:30 J20 div 1 östra A Skå - GötaTraneberg Allhallen .
Mån 7/11-1619:00 J20 div 1 östra A GötaTraneberg - SDE HF Stora Mossen A-Hallen .
Lör 5/11-1618:30 J20 div 1 östra A SDE HF - GötaTraneberg Tigerbalsamhallen .
Mån 31/10-1619:00 J20 div 1 östra A GötaTraneberg - Skå IK Stora Mossen A-Hallen .
Lör 29/10-1615:45 J20 div 1 östra A Sundbyberg - GötaTraneberg Tulehallen .
Mån 24/10-1619:00 J20 div 1 östra A GötaTraneberg - Bålsta HC Stora Mossen A-Hallen .
Fre 7/10-1619:40 J20 div 1 östra A Väsby - GötaTraneberg Vilundaparkens Ishall .
Mån 3/10-1619:00 J20 div 1 östra A GötaTraneberg - Hammarby IF Stora Mossen A-Hallen .
Lör 1/10-1616:00 J20 div 1 östra A GötaTraneberg - Österåker Vikings Stora Mossen A-hallen .
Mån 26/9-1600:00 J20 div 1 östra A INSTÄLLD Rimbo IF- GötaTraneberg Arkadienhallen -
Lör 24/9-1616:00 Träningsmatch J20 Hanviken Tyresö - GötaTraneberg Tyresö ishall ,
Ons 21/9-1619:30 Träningsmatch J20 GötaTraneberg - Farsta FOC A-hallen, Stora Mossen .
Ons 14/9-1620:00 Träningsmatch J20 GötaTraneberg - Flemingsberg Stora Mossen JM-hallen .
Sön 11/9-1619:30 Träningsmatch J20 GötaTraneberg - Viggbyholm Stora Mossen .
Lör 10/9-1617:30 Träningsmatch J20 Värmdö - GötaTraneberg Ekvallen, Värmdö .
Sön 4/9-1614:30 Träningsmatch J20 OBS INSTÄLLD Flemingsberg-GötaTraneberg Visätra ishall, Flemingsberg -
Sön 28/8-1616:00 Träningsmatch J20 GötaTraneberg - Hanviken Tyresö Stora Mossen A-hallen .
Meny
Tjäna pengar
Lag i föreningen
Klubbsidan
Länkar
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer


E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2018-01-13
Besökare
195415
Genereringstid
0,2344 sekunder