Gettjärns IF  

Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Gula k  Röda k 
1Anders Sigurdsson161682421
2Henrik Hägg311192070
3Bosse Englund18941300
4Joakim Örnborg30861400
5Patrik Carlsson33751210
6Reidar Spets1352700
7Fredrik Spetzig1552721
8Pär Nilsson29491310
9Henrik Lell-Nört Nilsson2933611
10Adam Gullström1820210
11Marcus Jansson521300
12Leif Persson1123500
13Per Nilsson1811220
14Emil Hertzberg2911210
15Zabihullah  Mohammedi 000000
16Niclas Halvardsson (aktiv)100000
17Philip Lawner (aktiv)100000
18Ola Grönqvist000000
19Jonas Peldan100000
20Salah Mohammad100000
21Erik Prytz000000
22Daniel Sandström000000
23Aras Ahmed100000
24Erik Fredlund (aktiv)000000
25Emil Ek (aktiv)100000
26Milad "Medo" Almohajer-Tarbzounli100000
27Kristoffer Danielsson (aktiv)000000
28Ismail Khaled Al Naime000000
29Markus Jansson000000
30Erik Bergström000000
31Jesper Kullegård000000
32Amer Mohajer Trabzonali 100000
33Erik Bergström (aktiv)000000
34Ali Alizada000000
35Eric Fredlund000000
36Adam Prytz000000
37Milad Almohajer-Tarbzounli000000
38Stefan Martinsson000000
39Anton Stenberg000000
40Stefan Ek000000
41Alfred Källsmyr (aktiv)000000
42Kenneth Holm000000
43Jonatan Dahlberg000000
44Kristoffer Danielsson000000
45Emil Örnborg (aktiv)000000
46Vincent Ivarsson (aktiv)100000
47Eric Olsson000000
48André Lundin (aktiv)100000
49Emil Johansson100000
50Ibrahim Khaled Al Naime100000
51Viktor Svahn (aktiv)100000
52Richard Casselbrant (aktiv)000000
53Stefan Martinsson (aktiv)000000
54Stefan Larsson (aktiv)000000
55Patrik Ek (aktiv)000000
56Lars Olsson (aktiv)000000
57Ola Persson (aktiv)000000
58Thomas Fingal (aktiv)000000
59Torbjörn Nilsson (aktiv)000000
60Magnus Djurberg (aktiv)000000
61Alexander Mastling (aktiv)000000
62Andreas Arvidsson (aktiv)000000
63Simon Larsson (aktiv)000000
64Leif Karlsson (aktiv)000000
65Jonatan Dahlberg (aktiv)000000
66Andreas Berndtsson (aktiv)000000
67Lars Aalborg Vangli000000
68Tommy Gardsten (aktiv)000000
69Johan Kolm (aktiv)000000
70Bosse Englund (aktiv)000000
71Robin Larsson000000
72Robin Eriksson (aktiv)000000
73Per Nilsson100000
74Adam Hameed Al Dulaimi000000
75Andreas Berndtsson100010
76Eric Olsson (aktiv)000000
77Daniel Chytraeus (aktiv)000000
78Niclas Berg  (aktiv)000000
79petter Lindberg (aktiv)000000
80Emil Hertzberg (aktiv)000000
81Marcus Gullström (aktiv)000000
82Joakim Örnborg (aktiv)000000
83Jörgen Olsson (aktiv)000000
84Matthew Jankins (aktiv)000000
85Ola Grönqvist (aktiv)000000
86Jonas Peldan (aktiv)000000
87Lars Aalborg Vangli (aktiv)000000
88Robin Eriksson000000
89Jonas ohansson500000
90Stefan Martinsson000000
91Jonas Sparring000000
92Tony Nilsson1800010
93Sebastian Ekman1700010
94Stafan Jansson000000
95Richard Östlund400010
96Niklas Nike Persson1200010
97Tommy Nordström800000
98Jonas Sparring000000
99André Lundin000000
100Niclas Halvardsson000000
101Oskar Utter000000
102David Nilsson1500000
103Andreas Dahlgren Klöpper1403300
104Hampus Ueltzhöfer000000
105Kristoffer Danielsson000000
106Stefan Håkansson000000
107Henrik Larsson000000
108Martin Haaster000000
109Tobias Eriksson000000
110Johan Rundqvist1701150
111Daniel Persson000000
112Stefan Larsson1700000
113Alfred Källsmyr2702230
114Simon Hansen000000
115Emil Örnborg1100000
116Erik Rundqvist000000
117Cristoffer Haaster000000
118Robin Olsson000000
119Peter Karlsson000000
120Petter Broström000000
121Johan Kolm000000
122Kim Carling000000
123Tommy Gardsten700000
124Fredrik Backlund1704420
125Jonas Johansson000000
126Simon Hansen000000
127Johan Grönqvist000000
128Robin Larsson000000
129Henrik Karlsson000000
130Oscar Eriksson000000
131Emil Hagelin000000
132Vincent Ivarsson000000
133Peter Larsson000000
134Viktor Svahn000000
135Joel Bäckström000000
136Philip Lawner000000
137Yassin Elkamoal000000
138Emil Ek000000
139Robin Persson000000
140Philip Nilsson000000
141Ola Grönqvist000000
142Ulf Zetterman000000
143Magnus Gustavsson000000
144Pontus Wikström000000
145Albin Engman000000
146Jonas Melin000000
147Jonathan Dahlberg000000
148Sebastian Eriksson000000
149Kalle Johnsson000000
150Peter Eriksson000000
151Erik Johansson000000
152Alexander Hult000000
153Chrisitan Nyback000000
154Jimmie Larsson000000
155Andreas Neij Östlund000000
156Elias Dahlgren000000
157Linus Carlbäck000000
158Jonas Sparring000000
159Adam Gullström000000
160Aleksander Hatland000000
Målvakter GP GA GAA Nollor
Milad "Medo" Almohajer-Tarbzounli1440
Erik Fredlund (aktiv)0000
Milad Almohajer-Tarbzounli0000
Erik Prytz0000
Adam Prytz0000
Tommy Gardsten (aktiv)0000
Johan Kolm (aktiv)0000
Daniel Chytraeus (aktiv)0000
Niclas Berg  (aktiv)0000
Johan Kolm0000
Niklas Nike Persson11272,450
Tommy Gardsten3165,330
David Nilsson9252,783
« Tillbaka


Bordtennisbord   |  Biljardbord   |  Airhockey   |  Dart

Skapad av Lagsidan.se   |   Lägg till Favoriter   |   Gör till Startsida   |   Atom & RSS
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer


Information
Senast uppdaterad
2018-09-16
Besökare
147621
Genereringstid
2,1563 sekunder