Gettjärns IF  

Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Gula k  Röda k 
1Anders Sigurdsson161682421
2Henrik Hägg311192070
3Bosse Englund18941300
4Joakim Örnborg30861400
5Patrik Carlsson33751210
6Fredrik Spetzig1552721
7Reidar Spets1352700
8Pär Nilsson29491310
9Henrik Lell-Nört Nilsson2933611
10Adam Gullström1820210
11Leif Persson1123500
12Marcus Jansson521300
13Emil Hertzberg2911210
14Per Nilsson1811220
15Kristoffer Danielsson000000
16Ismail Khaled Al Naime000000
17Erik Bergström000000
18Jesper Kullegård000000
19Viktor Svahn100000
20Robin Larsson000000
21Marcus Gullström (aktiv)000000
22Emil Hertzberg (aktiv)000000
23petter Lindberg000000
24Niclas Berg  (aktiv)000000
25Daniel Chytraeus000000
26Eric Olsson000000
27Andreas Berndtsson100010
28Adam Hameed Al Dulaimi000000
29Per Nilsson100000
30Robin Eriksson000000
31Ibrahim Khaled Al Naime100000
32Emil Ek100000
33Erik Fredlund (aktiv)000000
34Jonatan Dahlberg000000
35Alfred Källsmyr000000
36Zabihullah  Mohammedi 000000
37Stefan Ek000000
38Anton Stenberg000000
39Stefan Martinsson000000
40Milad Almohajer-Tarbzounli000000
41Adam Prytz000000
42Eric Fredlund000000
43Milad "Medo" Almohajer-Tarbzounli100000
44Emil Örnborg000000
45Aras Ahmed100000
46Niclas Halvardsson (aktiv)100000
47Philip Lawner100000
48Jonas Peldan100000
49Salah Mohammad100000
50Amer Mohajer Trabzonali 100000
51Emil Johansson100000
52André Lundin (aktiv)100000
53Vincent Ivarsson100000
54Ali Alizada000000
55Joakim Örnborg (aktiv)000000
56Jörgen Olsson000000
57Rickard Hansson Bör (aktiv)000000
58Kim Nilsson (aktiv)000000
59Lukas Martinsson (aktiv)000000
60Emil Besterman (aktiv)000000
61Johan Utter (aktiv)000000
62Andreas Arvidsson (aktiv)000000
63Lars Aalborg Vangli000000
64Lars Aalborg Vangli000000
65Martin Sjökvist (aktiv)000000
66Tobias Mastling (aktiv)000000
67Alfred Källsmyr (aktiv)000000
68Anders Sigurdsson (aktiv)000000
69Fredrik Backlund (aktiv)000000
70Oscar Nilsson (aktiv)000000
71Tim Jenkins000000
72Erik Gunnarsson (aktiv)000000
73Per Karlsson Schützer (aktiv)000000
74Michael Olson (aktiv)000000
75Andreas Berndtsson (aktiv)000000
76Jonatan Dahlberg000000
77Richard Casselbrant000000
78Tommy Gardsten (aktiv)000000
79Johan Kolm000000
80Thomas Fingal (aktiv)000000
81Bosse Englund (aktiv)000000
82Jonas Peldan (aktiv)000000
83Ola Grönqvist000000
84Matthew Jankins (aktiv)000000
85Stefan Martinsson (aktiv)000000
86Stefan Larsson (aktiv)000000
87Leif Karlsson (aktiv)000000
88Simon Larsson (aktiv)000000
89Alexander Mastling (aktiv)000000
90Magnus Djurberg (aktiv)000000
91Torbjörn Nilsson000000
92Ola Persson (aktiv)000000
93Lars Olsson (aktiv)000000
94Patrik Ek000000
95Linus Gullström (aktiv)000000
96Robin Eriksson000000
97Jonas Sparring000000
98Tommy Nordström800000
99Niklas Nike Persson1200010
100Richard Östlund400010
101Stafan Jansson000000
102Sebastian Ekman1700010
103Tony Nilsson1800010
104Jonas Sparring000000
105André Lundin000000
106Niclas Halvardsson000000
107Pontus Wikström000000
108Jonas Johansson000000
109Fredrik Backlund1704420
110Tommy Gardsten700000
111Hampus Ueltzhöfer000000
112Andreas Dahlgren Klöpper1403300
113David Nilsson1500000
114Oskar Utter000000
115Stefan Martinsson000000
116Jonas ohansson500000
117Simon Hansen000000
118Alfred Källsmyr2702230
119Stefan Larsson1700000
120Daniel Persson000000
121Johan Rundqvist1701150
122Tobias Eriksson000000
123Martin Haaster000000
124Henrik Larsson000000
125Emil Örnborg1100000
126Erik Rundqvist000000
127Kristoffer Danielsson000000
128Stefan Håkansson000000
129Kim Carling000000
130Johan Kolm000000
131Petter Broström000000
132Peter Karlsson000000
133Robin Olsson000000
134Cristoffer Haaster000000
135Albin Engman000000
136Jonas Melin000000
137Jonathan Dahlberg000000
138Robin Persson000000
139Emil Ek000000
140Yassin Elkamoal000000
141Philip Lawner000000
142Joel Bäckström000000
143Viktor Svahn000000
144Peter Larsson000000
145Vincent Ivarsson000000
146Philip Nilsson000000
147Ola Grönqvist000000
148Kristoffer Danielsson000000
149Eric Olsson000000
150Daniel Sandström000000
151Erik Prytz000000
152Ola Grönqvist000000
153Markus Jansson000000
154Erik Bergström000000
155Aleksander Hatland000000
156Emil Hagelin000000
157Oscar Eriksson000000
158Andreas Neij Östlund000000
159Jimmie Larsson000000
160Chrisitan Nyback000000
161Alexander Hult000000
162Erik Johansson000000
163Peter Eriksson000000
164Kalle Johnsson000000
165Sebastian Eriksson000000
166Elias Dahlgren000000
167Linus Carlbäck000000
168Henrik Karlsson000000
169Robin Larsson000000
170Johan Grönqvist000000
171Simon Hansen000000
172Ulf Zetterman000000
173Magnus Gustavsson000000
174Adam Gullström000000
175Jonas Sparring000000
176Kenneth Holm000000
Målvakter GP GA GAA Nollor
Niclas Berg  (aktiv)0000
Erik Fredlund (aktiv)0000
Daniel Chytraeus0000
Erik Prytz0000
Adam Prytz0000
Milad Almohajer-Tarbzounli0000
Milad "Medo" Almohajer-Tarbzounli1440
Linus Gullström (aktiv)0000
Per Karlsson Schützer (aktiv)0000
Johan Kolm0000
Tommy Gardsten (aktiv)0000
David Nilsson9252,783
Niklas Nike Persson11272,450
Johan Kolm0000
Tommy Gardsten3165,330
« Tillbaka


Bordtennisbord   |  Biljardbord   |  Airhockey   |  Dart

Skapad av Lagsidan.se   |   Lägg till Favoriter   |   Gör till Startsida   |   Atom & RSS
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer


Information
Senast uppdaterad
2020-06-14
Besökare
170684
Genereringstid
0,2188 sekunder