Gettjärns IF  

Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Gula k  Röda k 
1Anders Sigurdsson161682421
2Henrik Hägg311192070
3Bosse Englund18941300
4Joakim Örnborg30861400
5Patrik Carlsson33751210
6Fredrik Spetzig1552721
7Reidar Spets1352700
8Pär Nilsson29491310
9Henrik Lell-Nört Nilsson2933611
10Adam Gullström1820210
11Marcus Jansson521300
12Leif Persson1123500
13Emil Hertzberg2911210
14Per Nilsson1811220
15André Lundin (aktiv)100000
16Emil Johansson100000
17Erik Bergström (aktiv)000000
18Jonas Peldan100000
19Amer Mohajer Trabzonali 100000
20Ismail Khaled Al Naime000000
21Salah Mohammad100000
22Kristoffer Danielsson (aktiv)000000
23Ibrahim Khaled Al Naime100000
24Emil Ek (aktiv)100000
25Philip Lawner (aktiv)100000
26Erik Fredlund (aktiv)000000
27Aras Ahmed100000
28Niclas Halvardsson (aktiv)100000
29Vincent Ivarsson (aktiv)100000
30Zabihullah  Mohammedi 000000
31Kenneth Holm000000
32Kristoffer Danielsson000000
33Eric Olsson000000
34Daniel Sandström000000
35Erik Prytz000000
36Ola Grönqvist000000
37Markus Jansson000000
38Ali Alizada000000
39Eric Fredlund000000
40Adam Prytz000000
41Emil Örnborg (aktiv)000000
42Milad "Medo" Almohajer-Tarbzounli100000
43Jonatan Dahlberg000000
44Alfred Källsmyr (aktiv)000000
45Stefan Ek000000
46Anton Stenberg000000
47Stefan Martinsson000000
48Milad Almohajer-Tarbzounli000000
49Erik Bergström000000
50Jesper Kullegård000000
51Viktor Svahn (aktiv)100000
52Tommy Gardsten (aktiv)000000
53Richard Casselbrant (aktiv)000000
54Stefan Martinsson (aktiv)000000
55Stefan Larsson (aktiv)000000
56Patrik Ek (aktiv)000000
57Lars Olsson (aktiv)000000
58Ola Persson (aktiv)000000
59Thomas Fingal (aktiv)000000
60Torbjörn Nilsson (aktiv)000000
61Magnus Djurberg (aktiv)000000
62Lars Aalborg Vangli (aktiv)000000
63Alexander Mastling (aktiv)000000
64Simon Larsson (aktiv)000000
65Leif Karlsson (aktiv)000000
66Jonatan Dahlberg (aktiv)000000
67Andreas Berndtsson (aktiv)000000
68Johan Kolm (aktiv)000000
69Bosse Englund (aktiv)000000
70Robin Larsson000000
71Robin Eriksson (aktiv)000000
72Per Nilsson100000
73Adam Hameed Al Dulaimi000000
74Andreas Berndtsson100010
75Eric Olsson (aktiv)000000
76Daniel Chytraeus (aktiv)000000
77Niclas Berg  (aktiv)000000
78petter Lindberg (aktiv)000000
79Emil Hertzberg (aktiv)000000
80Marcus Gullström (aktiv)000000
81Joakim Örnborg (aktiv)000000
82Jörgen Olsson (aktiv)000000
83Matthew Jankins (aktiv)000000
84Ola Grönqvist (aktiv)000000
85Jonas Peldan (aktiv)000000
86Lars Aalborg Vangli000000
87Aleksander Hatland000000
88Robin Eriksson000000
89Jonas ohansson500000
90Stefan Martinsson000000
91Jonas Sparring000000
92Tony Nilsson1800010
93Sebastian Ekman1700010
94Stafan Jansson000000
95Richard Östlund400010
96Niklas Nike Persson1200010
97Tommy Nordström800000
98Jonas Sparring000000
99André Lundin000000
100Niclas Halvardsson000000
101Oskar Utter000000
102David Nilsson1500000
103Andreas Dahlgren Klöpper1403300
104Hampus Ueltzhöfer000000
105Kristoffer Danielsson000000
106Stefan Håkansson000000
107Henrik Larsson000000
108Martin Haaster000000
109Tobias Eriksson000000
110Johan Rundqvist1701150
111Daniel Persson000000
112Stefan Larsson1700000
113Alfred Källsmyr2702230
114Simon Hansen000000
115Emil Örnborg1100000
116Erik Rundqvist000000
117Cristoffer Haaster000000
118Robin Olsson000000
119Peter Karlsson000000
120Petter Broström000000
121Johan Kolm000000
122Kim Carling000000
123Tommy Gardsten700000
124Fredrik Backlund1704420
125Ulf Zetterman000000
126Simon Hansen000000
127Johan Grönqvist000000
128Robin Larsson000000
129Henrik Karlsson000000
130Oscar Eriksson000000
131Emil Hagelin000000
132Vincent Ivarsson000000
133Peter Larsson000000
134Viktor Svahn000000
135Joel Bäckström000000
136Philip Lawner000000
137Yassin Elkamoal000000
138Emil Ek000000
139Robin Persson000000
140Philip Nilsson000000
141Magnus Gustavsson000000
142Adam Gullström000000
143Jonas Johansson000000
144Pontus Wikström000000
145Albin Engman000000
146Jonas Melin000000
147Jonathan Dahlberg000000
148Sebastian Eriksson000000
149Kalle Johnsson000000
150Peter Eriksson000000
151Erik Johansson000000
152Alexander Hult000000
153Chrisitan Nyback000000
154Jimmie Larsson000000
155Andreas Neij Östlund000000
156Elias Dahlgren000000
157Linus Carlbäck000000
158Jonas Sparring000000
159Ola Grönqvist000000
Målvakter GP GA GAA Nollor
Milad "Medo" Almohajer-Tarbzounli1440
Erik Fredlund (aktiv)0000
Milad Almohajer-Tarbzounli0000
Adam Prytz0000
Erik Prytz0000
Johan Kolm (aktiv)0000
Tommy Gardsten (aktiv)0000
Daniel Chytraeus (aktiv)0000
Niclas Berg  (aktiv)0000
Johan Kolm0000
Niklas Nike Persson11272,450
David Nilsson9252,783
Tommy Gardsten3165,330
« Tillbaka


Bordtennisbord   |  Biljardbord   |  Airhockey   |  Dart

Skapad av Lagsidan.se   |   Lägg till Favoriter   |   Gör till Startsida   |   Atom & RSS
Tjäna pengar-katalogen
Sponsorer


Information
Senast uppdaterad
2018-06-17
Besökare
144520
Genereringstid
0,3438 sekunder