Statistik

Visa statistik för:  | Statistik genom alla tider | Förra säsongens statistik
  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Gula k  Röda k 
1Joakim Hammar1572940
2Ricky Gustafsson16561141
3Jonatan Green1052731
4Simon Lennartsson1533641
5Erik Svensson1231400
6Simon Henriksson1612310
7Alexander Sandberg1711200
8Lucas Fridell1311200
9Albin Isaksson911200
10James Mattsson911210
11Patrik Larsson1410140
12Andreas Dea Brodin1410110
13Michael Karlsson1602210
14Johan Hermansson401120
15Fritiof Sundberg301110
16Dzenan Hrnic1800020
17Emil Sandberg1700000
18Emil Karlsson1100020
19Emil Eklund1100020
20Oskar Eriksson 11000000
21Petter Sandberg 1900000
22Patrik Nilsson800000
23Johannes Karlsson700020
24Ilias Fayaz600000
25Andreas Gunnarsson500000
26Daniel Gustafsson500000
27Alex Karlsson400000
28Muharem Rexha300000
29Jonathan Gustafsson200000
30Johan Bengtsson100000
31Petter Sandberg100000
32Hampus Nilsson000000
33Johan Ebbesson000000
34Jaffar Ali000000
35Albin Isaksson 1000000
36Robin Ebbesson000000
37Emil Samuelsson000000
38Hampus Stenberg000000
39Enoch Billy Inkoom000000
40Per Ekbjörn000000
41Kristoffer Larsson000000
42Gustav Björklund000000
43Joel Didi000000
44Anders Gustavsson000000
45Pontus Stahlin000000
46Martin Larsson000000
47Martin Leek000000
48Lukas Lindberg000000
49Samuel Lindell000000
50Senad Berisha000000
51Lucas Karlsson000000
52Sonny Eriksson000000
53Kalle Kinden000000
54Julius Eriksson000000
55Neils Nilsson000000
56Joakim Roos000000
57Jimmy Storm000000
58Jens Kindvall000000
59Robin Melkersson000000
60David Roos000000
61Carl-Johan Monell000000
62Jasmin Beslic000000
63Jimi Thörn000000
64Joakim Gunnarsson000000
65Peter Karlsson000000
66Mehraj Asghari000000
67Joakim Johansson000000
68Eric Karlsson000000
69Oscar Hultkvist000000
70Robin Gustafsson000000
71Erik Nilsson000000
72Jonas Lagerström000000
73Mirwes Zamani000000
74Fredrik Nilsson000000
75Rickard Nilsson000000
76Torbjörn Allvin000000
77Alexander Gustavsson000000
78Albert Kargbo000000
79Mats Eriksson000000
80Pontus Johansson000000
81Oskar Eriksson000000
82Marcus Pettersson000000
83Sebastian Nilsson000000
84Lukas Johansson000000
85Linus Fridell000000
86Hampus Fridell000000
87Andreas Gunnarsson 1000000
88Martin Fooladi000000
89Melker Djurstedt000000
90Fredrik Milton000000
Målvakter GP GA GAA Nollor
Albin Isaksson 10000
Andreas Gunnarsson 10000
Fredrik Milton0000
Oskar Eriksson 1102020
Petter Sandberg 18192,380
Utskriftsversioner

Tjäna pengar-katalogen

E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2018-09-19
Besökare
230299
Genereringstid
0,1406 sekunder