Statistik

Visa statistik för:  | Statistik genom alla tider | Förra säsongens statistik
  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Gula k  Röda k 
1Joakim Hammar18921140
2Ricky Gustafsson16561141
3Jonatan Green1052731
4Simon Lennartsson1732541
5Erik Svensson1531400
6Simon Henriksson1812310
7Alexander Sandberg2011200
8Lucas Fridell1611200
9Albin Isaksson911200
10James Mattsson911210
11Patrik Larsson1710150
12Andreas Dea Brodin1710110
13Michael Karlsson1902210
14Johan Hermansson702220
15Emil Sandberg2001100
16Oskar Eriksson 11301100
17Fritiof Sundberg301110
18Dzenan Hrnic2000030
19Emil Eklund1300020
20Emil Karlsson1100020
21Patrik Nilsson1000000
22Petter Sandberg 1900000
23Ilias Fayaz700000
24Alex Karlsson700000
25Johannes Karlsson700020
26Andreas Gunnarsson600000
27Jonathan Gustafsson500000
28Daniel Gustafsson400000
29Muharem Rexha300000
30Petter Sandberg200000
31Johan Bengtsson100000
32Robin Ebbesson000000
33Joel Didi000000
34Julius Eriksson000000
35Joakim Roos000000
36Jimmy Storm000000
37Jens Kindvall000000
38Jaffar Ali000000
39Hampus Nilsson000000
40Hampus Stenberg000000
41Gustav Björklund000000
42Per Ekbjörn000000
43Kalle Kinden000000
44Kristoffer Larsson000000
45Lucas Karlsson000000
46Albin Isaksson 1000000
47Johan Ebbesson000000
48Fredrik Nilsson000000
49Anders Gustavsson000000
50Mirwes Zamani000000
51Sonny Eriksson000000
52Senad Berisha000000
53Samuel Lindell000000
54Robin Melkersson000000
55Pontus Stahlin000000
56Neils Nilsson000000
57Martin Larsson000000
58Martin Leek000000
59Lukas Lindberg000000
60Enoch Billy Inkoom000000
61Emil Samuelsson000000
62Lukas Johansson000000
63Linus Fridell000000
64Hampus Fridell000000
65Andreas Gunnarsson 1000000
66Martin Fooladi000000
67Lucas Fridell 1000000
68Peter Karlsson000000
69Joakim Gunnarsson000000
70Melker Djurstedt000000
71Torbjörn Allvin000000
72Jimi Thörn000000
73Rickard Nilsson000000
74Sebastian Nilsson000000
75Mehraj Asghari000000
76Joakim Johansson000000
77David Roos000000
78Carl-Johan Monell000000
79Alexander Gustavsson000000
80Albert Kargbo000000
81Mats Eriksson000000
82Pontus Johansson000000
83Oskar Eriksson000000
84Jonas Lagerström000000
85Erik Nilsson000000
86Robin Gustafsson000000
87Oscar Hultkvist000000
88Eric Karlsson000000
89Jasmin Beslic000000
Målvakter GP GA GAA Nollor
Albin Isaksson 10000
Andreas Gunnarsson 10000
Lucas Fridell 10000
Oskar Eriksson 112211,751
Petter Sandberg 18192,380
Utskriftsversioner

Tjäna pengar-katalogen

E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2018-11-12
Besökare
234582
Genereringstid
0,1582 sekunder