Burseryds IF - Skeppshult BK F95-96  

Förra säsongens statistik (2009)

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Gula k  Röda k 
1Joanna Andersson191611700
2Josefine Eriksson221562100
3Julia Andersson1871800
4Moa Bergvall1662800
5Johanna Elfinsson1550500
6Amanda Runebrandt1951600
7Kajsa Trevik2033600
8Amanda Hultman1432500
9Frida Larsson1820200
10Frida Svensson2020200
11Elvira Blomkvist1521300
12Elin Wallentin1911210
13Ronja Roos Lundström1611200
14Hanna Lingtell1800000
15Josefine Runebrant1800000
16Emelie Persson1701100
17My Eriksson300000
18Isabell Melkersson000000
19Felicia Mattsson000000
20Ida Ström000000
21Amanda Thiel000000
22Linnea Bengtsson000000
23Emmy Larsson000000

« Tillbaka
Tjäna pengar-katalogen

E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2010-11-07
Besökare
68045
Genereringstid
0,0313 sekunder