Matcher

Visa: | Matcharkiv

Avgjorda Typ Match Plats Resultat
Lör 4/3-1713:30 Träningsmatch Hockeyns Dag BHC - Lejonström Isbjörnen Arena 2-1
Sön 26/2-1714:00 Seriematch Kaif - Burträsk Ersmark IP 1-9
Sön 19/2-1711:00 Seriematch Malå - Burträsk Malå Ishall 5-10
Sön 12/2-1711:00 Seriematch Burträsk - Boliden Isbjörnen 7-1
Lör 4/2-1711:00 Seriematch Burträsk - Storuman Isbjörnen Arena 2-0
Lör 28/1-1711:00 Seriematch Burträsk- Norsjö U12 Isbjörnen Arena 3-2
Lör 21/1-1714:00 Seriematch Åsele- BHC Åsele Ishall 4-7
Lör 21/1-1712:00 Seriematch Vilhelmina- BHC Åsele Ishall 3-7
Mån 19/12-1619:00 Seriematch Burträsk - Kaif Isbjörnen Arena 9-0
Lör 17/12-1614:00 Seriematch BHC - Vilhelmina Isbjörnen Arena 4-1
Lör 3/12-1613:30 Seriematch Storuman-Burträsk U12 Vildmanshallen 1-4
Lör 19/11-1611:00 Seriematch Norsjö- Burträsk Norsjö Arena 4-0
Sön 13/11-1611:00 Seriematch Burträsk - Malå Isbjörnen Arena 14-1
Sön 6/11-1614:00 Seriematch Burträsk - Arvidsjaur Arvidsjaur Ishall 3-9
Sön 6/11-1611:00 Seriematch Arvidsjaur- Burträsk U12 Arvidsjaur Ishall 6-2
Lör 29/10-1612:00 Seriematch Burträsk - Åsele U12 Isbjörnen Arena 3-2
Lör 22/10-1613:00 Seriematch Boliden - Burträsk U12 Malmhallen 1-5
Lör 8/10-1615:30 Träningsmatch Burträsk - KAIF Isbjörnen Arena 6-4
Lör 1/10-1608:00 Cup Cup Norsjö Norsjö Arena -
Lör 5/3-1612:00 Träningsmatch Hockeyns Dag match mot Vännäs/Vindeln Isbjörnen -
Lör 20/2-1611:00 Seriematch Åsele-BHC U12 Åsele Ishall 4-1
Sön 14/2-1614:00 Seriematch Burträsk U12 - Bureå Isbjörnen Arena 0-4
Lör 6/2-1611:45 Seriematch Boliden-BHC U12 Malmhallen 8-0
Lör 30/1-1610:30 Seriematch Clemensnäs-Burträsk U12 Kopparhallen 14-0
Lör 23/1-1613:45 Seriematch Burträsk U12-Malå IF Isbjörnen Arena 0-12
Lör 16/1-1614:00 Seriematch Norsjö-Burträsk Norsjö Arena 8-1
Sön 3/1-1607:00 Cup Kopparcupen Kopparhallen -
Lör 2/1-1608:00 Cup Kopparcupen Kopparhallen -
Sön 13/12-1514:00 Seriematch Burträsk U12-AIK GUL Isbjörnen Arena 1-10
Lör 5/12-1509:45 Seriematch AIK Svart -BHC U12 SkellefteKraft Arena C-hallen 14-0
Lör 28/11-1514:00 Seriematch Burträsk U12-AIK VIT Isbjörnen Arena 0-5
Sön 22/11-1515:00 Seriematch Storuman-Burträsk U12 Vildmarkshallen 3-8
Lör 14/11-1513:00 Seriematch Burträsk U12-SK Lejon U12 Isbjörnen Arena 0-7
Sön 8/11-1517:15 Seriematch Teg -Burträsk U12 T3 Center 9-2
Lör 31/10-1514:00 Seriematch Burträsk U12-Vilhelmina U12 Isbjörnen Arena 1-2
Lör 10/10-1510:45 Träningsmatch Burträsk U12-Bureå U12 Isbjörnen 4-6
Lör 3/10-1512:15 Träningsmatch BHC U12 - Boliden U12 Isbjörnen Arena 5-6
Lör 28/2-1510:00 Träningsmatch Hockeyns Dag-U9 VS Morsorna Isbjörnen -
Mån 23/2-1518:00 Seriematch Bureå U9 - Burträsk U9 Tallbacka IP 3-3
Sön 22/2-1513:30 Seriematch Burträsk U9-AIK Svart U9 Isbjörnen Arena 3-5
Lör 21/2-15 Cup CUP I Umeå Nolia Hallen -
Sön 15/2-1511:00 Seriematch Byske U9-BHC U9 Byske IP 4-9
Lör 14/2-1510:30 Seriematch Burträsk U9-SK Lejon U9 Isbjörnen Arena 5-6
Sön 8/2-1509:30 Träningsmatch Bhc U8- Clemensnäs U8 Kopparhallen 3-9
Sön 1/2-1512:15 Seriematch Skellefteå AIK Gul -Burträsk B-Hallen Kraft Arena 2-8
Sön 25/1-1510:30 Träningsmatch Burträsk U8- AIK Isbjörnen Arena 2-9
Lör 24/1-1510:30 Seriematch Burträsk U9-Clemensnäs U9 Isbjörnen Arena 3-7
Lör 17/1-1510:30 Seriematch Burträsk U9-AIK Vit U9 Isbjörnen Arena 4-9
Lör 10/1-1514:00 Seriematch Kaif U9-BHC U9 Ersmark IP 2-6
Tis 16/12-1418:45 Seriematch Burträsk U9-Bureå U9 Isbjörnen Arena 6-4
Sön 14/12-1412:00 Träningsmatch BHC U8 - CHC Isbjörnen Arena 8-16
Sön 7/12-1412:30 Seriematch AIK Svart U9-BHC U9 SkellefteKraft Arena C-hallen 5-7
Sön 7/12-1409:30 Seriematch Sk-Lejon-Burtäsk U9 SkellefteKraft Arena C-hallen 2-6
Lör 29/11-1410:30 Seriematch Burträsk U9 - Byske U9 Isbjörnen Arena 10-1
Sön 16/11-1412:30 Seriematch Burträsk U9-AIK Gul U9 Isbjörnen Arena 12-0
Lör 15/11-1413:00 Träningsmatch BHC U8 - AIK/Lejon U8 Isbjörnen Arena 16-4
Sön 9/11-1412:30 Seriematch Clemensnäs U9 -Burträsk U9 Kopparhallen 7-8
Sön 2/11-1413:30 Seriematch Skellefteå AIK Vit-Burträsk U9 B-Hallen Kraft Arena 6-11
Lör 25/10-1411:30 Seriematch Burträsk U9 - Kaif U9 Isbjörnen Arena 11-2
Lör 1/3-1411:00 Träningsmatch Burträsk U9/U8- ? Hockeyns dag Isbjörnen Arena -
Lör 22/2-1410:00 Träningsmatch Bureå U9 - Burträsk U9 Tallbacka IP 8-7
Lör 15/2-1413:30 Seriematch Burträsk U9-AIK Svart U9 Isbjörnen Arena 4-5
Sön 9/2-1412:00 Seriematch SK Lejon-Burträsk U9 B-Hallen Ske-Kraft Arena 5-5
Lör 8/2-1411:00 Seriematch CHC-Burträsk U9 Kopparhallen 19-2
Sön 2/2-1408:00 Cup Cup U8 T3 Arena Umeå -
Lör 1/2-1411:00 Seriematch Burträsk U9-Bureå U9 Isbjörnen Arena 4-10
Lör 25/1-1410:40 Seriematch Aik Vit - Burträsk U9 B-hallen Ske kraft Arena -
Sön 19/1-1415:00 Seriematch Byske/Kaif U9 -Burträsk U9 Boliden Ishall 6-7
Sön 12/1-1413:30 Träningsmatch Burträsk U8- Bureå U8 Isbjörnen Arena 10-4
Lör 4/1-1413:30 Seriematch Aik svart - Burträsk U9 Ske-Kraft Arena B-hallen 18-1
Lör 21/12-1311:00 Träningsmatch BHC U8-Clemensnäs U8 Isbjörnen 15-5
Sön 15/12-1313:00 Seriematch Burträsk U9-Clemensnäs U9 Isbjörnen 3-7
Sön 8/12-1313:30 Träningsmatch BHC U8 - Kaif U8 Isbjörnen 6-5
Sön 1/12-1314:00 Seriematch Burträsk U9-SK Lejon U9 Isbjörnen 2-6
Lör 23/11-1311:30 Seriematch Bureå U9 - Burträsk U9 Bureå Tallbacka 6-6
Sön 17/11-1310:00 Seriematch Burträsk- AIK Vit Isbjörnen 0-13
Sön 10/11-1311:00 Seriematch Burträsk-Byske/Kaif Isbjörnen 2-13
Sön 20/10-1311:00 Träningsmatch Burträsk U9-Bureå U9 Isbjörnen
Tjäna pengar-katalogen

E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat