Statistik genom alla tider

  Matcher  Mål  Assist  Poäng  Utv. 
1Daniel Heikki (aktiv)189916916062
2Stefan Gustavsson1454767114572
3Johan Martiniusen72713911028
4Robin Hult (aktiv)1363571106219
5Johnny Angleborn (aktiv)14138609862
6Urban Nyhammar (aktiv)120514697107
7Kari Finnilä (aktiv)108374784188
8Jonas Grönblad15430457560
9Klas Lundin12725285332
10Marcus Åshage (aktiv)40242549156
11Johan Karlsson (aktiv)137123244310
12Lars-Gunnar Lönnberg8016213722
13Jörgen Broström86181735144
14Pelle Wänni90112334160
15Jonathan Magnusson (aktiv)2912203242
16Andreas Jungbeck (aktiv)1720113112
17Andreas Lavrell (aktiv)389192847
18Charlie Lindholm (aktiv)26151227108
19Mikael Rutberg341692545
20Daniel Jansson421772418
21Alex Enholm328122066
22Mathias Nyman (aktiv)417132014
23Patrik Åshage (aktiv)328101862
24Björn Beskow (aktiv)197101765
25Fredrik Nyman (aktiv)215121716
26Ernst Pavlicek261071710
27Fredrik Waller175101514
28Henrik Eklundh485101522
29Jan Lehto63681416
30Mikael Jansson (aktiv)15591410
31Mats Törnquist274101435
32Felix Granat211031324
33Alexander Boberg13851314
34Rickard Hult27731065
35Svante Eriksson846102
36Sebastian Alenius1254912
37Tobias Andersson2325736
38Alexander Kindsjö2424642
39Andreas Isaksson (aktiv)2533618
40Stefan Häggström54260
41Per Wholin3224622
42Anders Lantz51456
43Mikael Vaahto3813451
44Daniel Andersson2931418
45Marcus Söderlind1913410
46Conny Ljunggren12622440
47Per Carlander52138
48Robert Öberg1303310
49Charlie Öhman3930336
50Leffe Pettersson112130
51Joakim Enbergh1011210
52Morgan Ludvidsson82020
53Elias Buske32020
54Daniel frånlund140228
55Johan M12020
56Robert Öberg90228
57Mikael Rutberg12020
58Joakim Thörn1802214
59Andreas Myleus51124
60Mikael Lavrell21120
61Jan Ferm701118
62Jonas Bjelve´n30110
63Simon Tollqvist50110
64Rickard Bengtsson30110
65Bullen 31010
66Per Wohlin1301112
67Simon Andersson20002
68Conny Ljunggren (aktiv)00000
69Daniel Andersson00000
70Daniel Ahlin (aktiv)00000
71David Björklund (aktiv)00000
72William Hammarström (aktiv)00000
73Arvid Beckman (aktiv)250000
74Oscar Kylander (aktiv)00000
75Anders Pavlicek310000
76Nicklas Angleborn170002
77Fredrik Lundberg20000
78Torbjörn Blomqvist30000
79Magnus Sjöberg190002
80Daniel Amado30002
81Christian Nilgränd70002
82Christian Nilgränd20000
83Anders Pavlicek150000
84Robert Öberg60004
85TQ 10000
86Tomas Sjöberg50000
87Mikael Lavrell50004
88Thomas Sjöberg10000
89Magnus Van Toor40004
90Stisse 10000
91Johan Ottersten320002
92Simon Tollqvist00000
93Tomas Sjöberg160002
94Magnus Johansson10000
95Andreas Svensson60000
96Christian Nilgränd10000
Målvakter GP Skott SV PCT GA GAA Nollor
Tomas Sjöberg1024787,45313,10
Arvid Beckman (aktiv)2348484,3763,31
Johan Ottersten2457181,611054,382
Christian Nilgränd715680,13314,430
Conny Ljunggren71153979,663134,412
Nicklas Angleborn1530578,69654,331
Thomas Sjöberg12878,57660
Anders Pavlicek1736277,9804,710
Anders Pavlicek1128277,66635,730
Christian Nilgränd23073,33840
Stisse 11172,73330
Tomas Sjöberg411566,09399,750
Oscar Kylander (aktiv)000000
« Tillbaka
Tjäna pengar-katalogen

E-postlista


Meddela mig vid...
Gästboksinlägg
Utskick
Nyhet
Resultat

Information
Senast uppdaterad
2019-04-03
Besökare
150140
Genereringstid
0,1875 sekunder